NSW QUEENS RESULTS

A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    450.56    125.13      1
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    448.64    124.16      2
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    448.58    124.16      3
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    448.57    124.15      4
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    448.56    123.12      5
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    447.65    123.18      6
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    447.62    125.14      7
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    447.61    124.19      8
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    447.58    123.10      9
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    447.55    123.12     10
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    447.50    124.13     11
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    446.60    123.13     12
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    446.55    123.14     13
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    446.47    124.14     14
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    446.46    122.09     15
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    445.57    123.16     16
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    445.57    122.15     17
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    445.56    121.12     18
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    445.54    121.11     19
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    445.53    122.12     20
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    445.49    123.10     21
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    445.49    122.07     22
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    445.46    125.13     23
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    445.46    123.13     24
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    445.45    121.13     25
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    445.36    122.07     26
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    444.58    122.15     27
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    444.49    122.10     28
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    444.47    123.11     29
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    444.45    123.11     30
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    444.44    122.11     31
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    444.42    121.08     32
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    444.39    123.13     33
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    443.54    121.12     34
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    443.54    119.13     35
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    443.52    123.13     36
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    443.48    122.10     37
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    443.47    123.13     38
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    443.47    121.13     39
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    443.46    122.10     40
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    443.45    122.13     41
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    443.45    122.11     42
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    443.44    123.09     43
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    443.43    122.08     44
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    443.43    119.10     45
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    443.41    123.13     46
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    443.41    119.05     47
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    443.40    123.12     48
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    442.49    125.15     49
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    442.48    123.13     50
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    442.47    121.09     51
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    442.45    124.11     52
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    442.44    119.09     53
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    442.43    122.10     54
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    442.42    122.09     55
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    442.37    121.09     56
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    441.56    119.10     57
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    441.51    122.13     58
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    441.45    120.14     59
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    441.42    118.10     60
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    441.40    121.12     61
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    441.39    123.12     62
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    441.39    122.11     63
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    441.37    122.09     64
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    441.34    119.05     65
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    441.32    122.08     66
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    441.23    122.07     67
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    440.48    119.10     68
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    440.48    119.09     69
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    440.45    124.11     70
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    440.43    119.10     71
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    440.41    120.09     72
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    440.39    118.11     73
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    440.39    118.10     74
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    440.38    123.09     75
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    440.36    121.08     76
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    440.34    118.07     77
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    439.44    121.10     78
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    439.42    121.12     79
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    439.42    119.07     80
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    439.31    123.06     81
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    438.39    123.09     82
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    438.39    121.07     83
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    438.38    121.10     84
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    438.37    120.14     85
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    437.42    120.10     86
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    437.40    121.09     87
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    437.37    120.09     88
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    437.35    120.06     89
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    437.31    118.06     90
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    436.53    119.16     91
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    436.42    120.11     92
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    436.40    123.07     93
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    436.36    119.06     94
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    436.36    118.06     95
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    436.36    116.04     96
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    436.34    116.04     97
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    435.42    119.05     98
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    435.38    116.10     99
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    435.35    122.10    100
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    435.33    119.08    101
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    435.33    118.08    102
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    435.32    116.07    103
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    435.31    120.11    104
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    434.35    120.09    105
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    434.34    118.05    106
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    434.33    115.06    107
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    434.31    120.08    108
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    433.37    115.07    109
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    433.35    119.07    110
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    433.32    120.07    111
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    433.31    120.08    112
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    433.29    119.09    113
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    433.29    116.04    114
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    433.29    114.04    115
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    432.41    116.11    116
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    432.40    115.12    117
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    432.36    118.09    118
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    432.34    119.08    119
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    432.26    119.07    120
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    431.23    117.07    121
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    430.38    117.11    122
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    430.30    118.07    123
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    429.40    114.13    124
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    428.35    114.07    125
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    428.33    119.13    126
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    428.30    115.07    127
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    426.26    117.04    128
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    425.29    120.04    129
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    425.23    114.06    130
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    423.20    112.03    131
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    422.27    117.07    132
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    419.25    118.05    133
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    416.21    117.04    134
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    415.18    114.03    135
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    408.29    105.04    136
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    323.30      0.00    137
COT6240 DANIEL    COTTERILL BUNGENDORE    290.20    117.07    138
BAR3029 WILLIAM   BARRY HOLSWORTHY    234.22      0.00    139
DAV6733 DUNCAN    DAVIES WEST WALLSEND    149.18      0.00    140
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    440.39    120.08      1
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    437.28    122.06      2
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    436.36    121.11      3
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    436.32    116.10      4
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    436.27    118.07      5
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    434.34    117.08      6
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    433.24    122.05      7
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    432.34    118.11      8
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    432.34    118.06      9
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    432.32    118.07     10
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    432.31    121.14     11
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    432.27    115.06     12
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    431.34    118.09     13
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    431.28    118.09     14
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    430.34    121.11     15
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    430.32    116.07     16
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    430.31    120.08     17
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    429.32    115.05     18
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    429.29    116.06     19
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    429.27    115.03     20
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    429.26    119.08     21
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    428.16    119.07     22
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    427.35    119.09     23
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    427.33    116.08     24
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    426.33    120.12     25
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    426.32    113.08     26
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    426.27    116.06     27
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    425.27    119.08     28
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    424.25    117.06     29
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    423.26    116.05     30
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    421.27    113.04     31
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    421.22    118.05     32
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    419.22    114.09     33
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    416.25    112.05     34
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    416.23    113.05     35
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    415.29    113.08     36
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    414.27    107.06     37
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    414.22    115.07     38
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    413.27    114.07     39
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    412.23    113.06     40
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    411.18    115.04     41
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    409.19    106.05     42
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    408.21    109.05     43
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    406.15    111.04     44
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    406.13    111.04     45
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    404.14    107.01     46
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    388.12    110.06     47
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    350.23     48.03     48
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    222.9      0.00     49
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    428.31    119.10      1
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    425.29    116.07      2
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    424.32    114.09      3
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    422.26    116.05      4
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    412.16    109.02      5
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    411.17    112.01      6
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    408.20    112.07      7
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    404.19    112.03      8
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    401.16    114.04      9
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    401.12    112.05     10
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    391.21    106.03     11
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    387.12    115.05     12
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    387.11    100.00     13
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    371.10    100.04     14
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    371.9    109.03     15
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS    347.20    114.06     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    528.    142.00      1
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    528.    145.00      2
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    527.    144.00      3
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    524.    146.00      4
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    523.    140.00      5
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    523.    139.00      6
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    522.    145.00      7
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    522.    145.00      8
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    520.    142.00      9
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    519.    139.00     10
MAY3888 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    518.    142.00     11
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    516.    146.00     12
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    516.    139.00     13
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    516.    138.00     14
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    515.    139.00     15
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    515.    131.00     16
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    514.    142.00     17
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    514.    141.00     18
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    513.    141.00     19
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    513.    140.00     20
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    508.    141.00     21
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    507.    139.00     22
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    507.    131.00     23
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    506.    141.00     24
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    506.    133.00     25
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    504.    140.00     26
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    503.    138.00     27
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    503.    133.00     28
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    502.    137.00     29
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    500.    139.00     30
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    500.    128.00     31
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    499.    139.00     32
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    499.    136.00     33
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    498.    129.00     34
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    496.    132.00     35
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    495.    133.00     36
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    492.    138.00     37
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    492.    136.00     38
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    491.    128.00     39
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    489.    132.00     40
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    478.    135.00     41
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    476.    126.00     42
RIC2509 CLAUDIA   RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    472.    122.00     43
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    465.    124.00     44
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    456.    126.00     45
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    424.     54.00     46
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    418.     54.00     47
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    407.    130.00     48
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    851.    228.00      1
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    841.    230.00      2
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    836.    225.00      3
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    830.    223.00      4
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    829.    216.00      5
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    827.    215.00      6
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    817.    217.00      7
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    807.    211.00      8
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    805.    215.00      9
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    804.    214.00     10
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    794.    215.00     11
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    751.    207.00     12