NSW GRAND AGGREGATE

A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Position
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER 791.84 1
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST 791.83 2
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES 790.96 3
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP 790.87 4
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 788.91 5
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE 787.91 6
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 787.9 7
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN 787.85 8
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND 786.9 9
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA 786.8 10
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND 785.86 11
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL 785.84 12
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL 784.73 13
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON 783.83 14
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS 783.74 15
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN 783.69 16
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL 781.8 17
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE 781.7 18
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON 781.66 19
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD 781.64 20
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS 780.79 21
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD 780.7 22
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA 780.68 23
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE 780.68 24
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA 779.69 25
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH 779.64 26
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE 778.89 27
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY 777.74 28
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE 777.71 29
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE 777.65 30
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO 777.65 31
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE 777.58 32
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST 777.57 33
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC 776.75 34
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS 776.61 35
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN 776.57 36
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE 775.76 37
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B 775.7 38
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG 775.59 39
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT 774.77 40
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST 773.79 41
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B 773.65 42
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA 773.63 43
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE 773.57 44
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE 772.65 45
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B 772.59 46
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO 772.54 47
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY 771.7 48
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B 770.63 49
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY 769.6 50
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA 767.67 51
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS 767.62 52
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA 767.54 53
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY 766.58 54
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 766.51 55
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES 766.5 56
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST 766.44 57
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE 765.55 58
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG 764.58 59
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B 761.62 60
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND 761.54 61
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 760.58 62
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER 760.47 63
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM 758.43 64
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA 757.62 65
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH 756.62 66
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY 756.5 67
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 755.53 68
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY 754.46 69
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 751.51 70
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM 751.42 71
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA 748.45 72
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA 742.39 73
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA 739.39 74
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP 736.43 75
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET 656.6 76
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY 613.6 77
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 610.65 78
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 450.56 79
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA 448.64 80
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM 448.57 81
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL 447.65 82
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON 447.62 83
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM 447.5 84
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE 445.57 85
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON 445.57 86
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY 445.54 87
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN 445.53 88
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B 445.49 89
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 445.49 90
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA 445.46 91
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB 445.36 92
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM 444.49 93
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE 444.47 94
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON 444.44 95
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND 444.42 96
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE 443.54 97
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON 443.52 98
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B 443.47 99
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD 443.47 100
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW 443.45 101
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST 443.45 102
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE 443.44 103
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE 443.43 104
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA 443.43 105
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE 443.41 106
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD 442.44 107
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD 442.43 108
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY 441.51 109
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA 441.23 110
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST 440.48 111
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM 440.45 112
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY 440.39 113
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM 440.36 114
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE 439.42 115
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON 438.38 116
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST 437.4 117
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS 436.4 118
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW 436.36 119
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM 436.36 120
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW 436.34 121
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE 435.42 122
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL 435.33 123
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE 434.31 124
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B 433.32 125
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B 433.31 126
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN 433.29 127
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES 432.4 128
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE 432.36 129
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 430.3 130
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 429.4 131
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD 428.35 132
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA 425.29 133
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B 422.27 134
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL 416.21 135
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA 415.18 136
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA 408.29 137
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC 345.34 138
MARK      GUEST ALPINE 324.13 139
COT6240 DANIEL    COTTERILL BUNGENDORE 290.2 140
BAR3029 WILLIAM   BARRY HOLSWORTHY 234.22 141
DOD0130 CHRISTINE DODS CITY OF SUBIACO 169.1 142
DOD3248 ALLAN     DODS CITY OF SUBIACO 167.9 143
DAV6733 DUNCAN    DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 149.18 144
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Position
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE 771.58 1
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY 771.56 2
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE 770.57 3
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL 769.56 4
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE 769.5 5
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO 768.58 6
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY 766.54 7
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA 766.47 8
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING 765.58 9
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN 765.53 10
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS 765.48 11
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL 763.55 12
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE 763.38 13
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE 761.45 14
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA 760.55 15
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN 760.42 16
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE 758.56 17
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO 758.52 18
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA 758.47 19
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA 757.56 20
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE 757.48 21
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH 754.44 22
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY 753.34 23
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH 750.49 24
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET 749.45 25
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 737.39 26
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY 735.42 27
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN 735.36 28
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY 732.48 29
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA 732.37 30
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON 723.29 31
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR 721.28 32
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN 719.3 33
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA 675.17 34
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM 546.29 35
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT 436.36 36
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE 432.34 37
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD 429.29 38
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS 427.33 39
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 426.27 40
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND 424.25 41
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN 419.22 42
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE 416.25 43
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY 415.29 44
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 414.27 45
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT 411.18 46
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND 409.19 47
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B 408.21 48
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT 350.23 49
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Position
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN 743.47 1
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY 739.32 2
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY 738.46 3
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 735.44 4
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE 728.3 5
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA 719.29 6
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM 697.21 7
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND 666.23 8
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD 661.17 9
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND 604.21 10
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST 584.12 11
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD 422.26 12
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 404.19 13
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST 401.16 14
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE 401.12 15
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS 347.2 16
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA 295.8 17
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Position
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND 921 1
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI 921 2
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF 919 3
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK 918 4
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD 916 5
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT 915 6
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE 906 7
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON 905 8
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO 903 9

MAY3888

CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA 901 10
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX 898 11
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY 898 12
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE 897 13
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE 895 14
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE 890 15
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL 886 16
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE 885 17
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE 883 18
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON 877 19
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY 875 20
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND 873 21
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS 864 22
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA 862 23
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW 861 24
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS 856 25
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL 852 26
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK 850 27
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE 819 28
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK 806 29
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR 795 30
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN 794 31
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR 783 32
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA 524 33
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU 523 34
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN 522 35
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW 515 36
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA 514 37
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD 513 38
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD 507 39
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA 502 40
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK 500 41
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE 499 42
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC 498 43
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD 496 44
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY 478 45
RIC2509 CLAUDIA   RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET 472 46
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY 465 47
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND 418 48
EAMON     HERBERT CONCORD 113 49
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Position
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK 1488 1
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF 1468 2
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA 1446 3
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN 1422 4
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN 1411 5
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL 1405 6
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC 1314 7
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN 841 8
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN 829 9
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM 827 10
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY 817 11
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY 794 12
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI 577 13