NSW QUEENS DAY 3 RESULTS

A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    125.15     75.09      1
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    125.14     75.09      2
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    125.13     75.09      3
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    125.13     75.08      4
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    124.19     74.11      5
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    124.16     74.11      6
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    124.16     74.10      7
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    124.15     74.07      8
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    124.14     74.07      9
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    124.13     74.07     10
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    124.11     74.06     11
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    124.11     74.05     12
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    123.18     73.11     13
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    123.16     73.10     14
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    123.14     73.07     15
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    123.13     74.09     16
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    123.13     74.07     17
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    123.13     74.07     18
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    123.13     74.06     19
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    123.13     73.08     20
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    123.13     73.06     21
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    123.13     73.06     22
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    123.12     74.06     23
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    123.12     73.07     24
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    123.12     73.05     25
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    123.12     73.04     26
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    123.11     74.08     27
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    123.11     73.06     28
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    123.10     74.04     29
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    123.10     73.05     30
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    123.9     74.05     31
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    123.9     74.05     32
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    123.9     73.04     33
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    123.7     74.05     34
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    123.6     75.03     35
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    122.15     74.10     36
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    122.15     73.07     37
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    122.13     72.08     38
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    122.13     72.06     39
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    122.12     72.06     40
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    122.11     73.05     41
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    122.11     72.07     42
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    122.11     72.03     43
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    122.10     74.08     44
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    122.10     73.07     45
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    122.10     72.06     46
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    122.10     72.05     47
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    122.10     72.05     48
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    122.9     73.04     49
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    122.9     72.04     50
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    122.9     72.04     51
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    122.8     73.04     52
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    122.8     73.03     53
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    122.7     74.06     54
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    122.7     73.05     55
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    122.7     73.04     56
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    121.13     72.07     57
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    121.13     71.08     58
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    121.12     73.06     59
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    121.12     72.07     60
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    121.12     72.06     61
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    121.12     71.07     62
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    121.11     72.06     63
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    121.10     73.06     64
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    121.10     71.03     65
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    121.9     73.04     66
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    121.9     72.06     67
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    121.9     71.05     68
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    121.8     72.04     69
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    121.8     72.03     70
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    121.7     72.05     71
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    120.14     72.09     72
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    120.14     71.08     73
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    120.11     71.06     74
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    120.11     70.07     75
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    120.10     71.05     76
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    120.9     73.06     77
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    120.9     71.05     78
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    120.9     71.05     79
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    120.8     71.06     80
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    120.8     70.04     81
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    120.7     74.03     82
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    120.6     72.03     83
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    120.4     73.03     84
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    119.16     69.09     85
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    119.13     71.08     86
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    119.13     71.06     87
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    119.10     70.06     88
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    119.10     70.04     89
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    119.10     69.06     90
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    119.10     69.04     91
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    119.9     72.06     92
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    119.9     71.06     93
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    119.9     69.05     94
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    119.8     71.06     95
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    119.8     69.04     96
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    119.7     72.05     97
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    119.7     70.04     98
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    119.7     70.04     99
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    119.6     70.02    100
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    119.5     72.03    101
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    119.5     71.02    102
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    119.5     69.02    103
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    118.11     69.06    104
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    118.10     71.06    105
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    118.10     69.06    106
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    118.9     72.06    107
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    118.8     69.04    108
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    118.7     71.02    109
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    118.7     70.05    110
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    118.6     71.03    111
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    118.6     69.04    112
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    118.5     71.04    113
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    118.5     71.04    114
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    117.11     68.05    115
COT6240 DANIEL    COTTERILL BUNGENDORE    117.7     71.07    116
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    117.7     70.05    117
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    117.7     68.05    118
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    117.4     70.02    119
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    117.4     68.02    120
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    116.11     68.04    121
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    116.10     69.06    122
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    116.7     69.03    123
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    116.4     69.02    124
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    116.4     69.01    125
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    116.4     68.04    126
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    115.12     69.06    127
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    115.7     67.04    128
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    115.7     66.02    129
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    115.6     69.01    130
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    114.13     70.07    131
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    114.7     67.04    132
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    114.6     67.02    133
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    114.4     66.01    134
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    114.3     66.00    135
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    112.3     67.03    136
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    105.4     59.03    137
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    122.6     73.04      1
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    122.5     74.03      2
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    121.14     74.09      3
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    121.11     74.09      4
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    121.11     73.06      5
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    120.12     71.05      6
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    120.8     72.06      7
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    120.8     72.01      8
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    119.9     72.06      9
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    119.8     70.04     10
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    119.8     69.05     11
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    119.7     71.03     12
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    118.11     72.09     13
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    118.9     71.06     14
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    118.9     70.05     15
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    118.7     70.03     16
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    118.7     68.01     17
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    118.6     71.04     18
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    118.5     68.01     19
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    117.8     73.05     20
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    117.6     71.05     21
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    116.10     68.07     22
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    116.8     70.05     23
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    116.7     71.04     24
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    116.6     69.05     25
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    116.6     68.04     26
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    116.5     70.02     27
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    115.7     68.03     28
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    115.6     70.04     29
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    115.5     67.02     30
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    115.4     66.02     31
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    115.3     71.03     32
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    114.9     69.05     33
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    114.7     66.02     34
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    113.8     65.05     35
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    113.8     64.03     36
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    113.6     66.03     37
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    113.5     67.03     38
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    113.4     64.03     39
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    112.5     66.01     40
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    111.4     65.02     41
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    111.4     62.02     42
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    110.6     65.02     43
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    109.5     66.04     44
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    107.6     59.02     45
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    107.1     63.01     46
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    106.5     58.01     47
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT     48.3      0.00     48
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    119.10     72.09      1
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    116.7     70.04      2
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    116.5     70.03      3
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    115.5     71.05      4
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    114.9     66.04      5
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS    114.6     67.04      6
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    114.4     69.04      7
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    112.7     66.04      8
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    112.5     68.04      9
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    112.3     67.02     10
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    112.1     66.01     11
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    109.3     67.02     12
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    109.2     63.00     13
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    106.3     62.02     14
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    100.4     55.01     15
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    100.     55.00     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    146.     87.00      1
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    146.     86.00      2
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    145.     86.00      3
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    145.     85.00      4
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    145.     85.00      5
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    144.     84.00      6
MAY3888 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    142.     85.00      7
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    142.     84.00      8
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    142.     83.00      9
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    142.     83.00     10
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    141.     87.00     11
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    141.     86.00     12
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    141.     84.00     13
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    141.     83.00     14
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    140.     84.00     15
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    140.     82.00     16
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    140.     81.00     17
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    139.     84.00     18
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    139.     83.00     19
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    139.     82.00     20
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    139.     81.00     21
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    139.     81.00     22
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    139.     81.00     23
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    139.     80.00     24
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    138.     83.00     25
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    138.     81.00     26
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    138.     81.00     27
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    137.     81.00     28
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    136.     80.00     29
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    136.     79.00     30
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    135.     80.00     31
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    133.     77.00     32
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    133.     77.00     33
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    133.     76.00     34
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    132.     80.00     35
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    132.     79.00     36
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    131.     77.00     37
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    131.     72.00     38
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    130.     75.00     39
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    129.     76.00     40
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    128.     78.00     41
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    128.     77.00     42
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    126.     73.00     43
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    126.     72.00     44
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    124.     76.00     45
RIC2509 CLAUDIA   RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    122.     71.00     46
F OPEN CLASS
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    230.    134.00      1
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    228.    132.00      2
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    225.    130.00      3
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    223.    134.00      4
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    217.    124.00      5
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    216.    135.00      6
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    215.    122.00      7
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    215.    122.00      8
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    215.    118.00      9
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    214.    125.00     10
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    211.    124.00     11
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    207.    127.00     12