NSW QUEENS DAY 2 RESULTS

A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    175.27     75.11 1
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    175.27     75.12 2
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    175.27     75.12  3
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    175.26     75.10      4
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    175.26     75.10      5
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    175.25     75.12      6
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    175.25     75.10      7
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    175.24     75.12      8
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    175.24     75.11      9
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    175.24     75.09     10
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    175.22     75.12     11
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    175.22     75.10     12
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    175.22     75.09     13
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    175.22     75.06     14
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    175.21     75.08     15
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    175.21     75.08     16
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    175.21     75.07     17
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    175.18     75.07     18
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    175.18     75.07     19
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    175.18     75.06     20
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    175.16     75.09     21
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    174.27     74.10     22
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    174.25     74.12     23
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    174.24     75.12     24
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    174.24     75.09     25
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    174.24     74.11     26
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    174.24     74.10     27
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    174.24     74.09     28
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    174.23     75.10     29
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    174.22     75.10     30
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    174.22     75.08     31
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    174.22     74.09     32
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    174.22     74.06     33
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    174.21     74.10     34
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    174.21     74.08     35
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    174.21     74.08     36
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    174.20     75.10     37
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    174.20     74.07     38
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    174.20     74.06     39
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    174.19     75.08     40
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    174.19     74.08     41
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    174.18     75.07     42
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    174.18     74.07     43
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    174.18     74.07     44
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    174.18     74.05     45
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    174.17     75.10     46
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    174.17     75.08     47
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    174.16     74.08     48
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    174.16     74.05     49
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    174.15     74.10     50
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    174.13     75.06     51
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    174.13     74.07     52
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    173.24     75.09     53
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    173.23     75.11     54
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    173.22     75.06     55
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    173.22     74.07     56
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    173.22     73.11     57
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    173.21     75.10     58
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    173.21     73.08     59
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    173.19     74.09     60
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    173.19     74.07     61
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    173.19     73.09     62
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    173.19     73.08     63
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    173.18     73.06     64
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    173.17     75.05     65
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    173.17     74.08     66
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    173.17     74.07     67
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    173.15     75.08     68
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    173.15     75.07     69
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    173.15     74.06     70
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    173.13     75.06     71
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    173.13     74.08     72
COT6240 DANIEL    COTTERILL BUNGENDORE    173.13     74.06     73
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    173.13     74.05     74
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    173.12     75.04     75
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    173.11     75.06     76
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    172.21     74.11     77
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    172.21     74.10     78
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    172.21     73.10     79
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    172.18     74.07     80
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    172.18     72.08     81
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    172.18     72.06     82
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    172.17     75.10     83
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    172.17     74.05     84
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    172.17     73.09     85
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    172.16     74.07     86
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    172.16     73.08     87
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    172.16     73.07     88
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    172.16     73.07     89
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    172.15     75.08     90
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    172.15     75.05     91
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    172.15     74.08     92
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    172.15     73.06     93
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    172.14     75.06     94
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    172.14     73.05     95
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    172.13     74.06     96
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    172.12     75.04     97
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    172.11     74.07     98
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    172.11     73.04     99
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    171.24     74.09    100
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    171.19     73.08    101
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    171.18     75.08    102
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    171.18     72.07    103
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    171.17     75.06    104
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    171.17     73.07    105
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    171.16     75.07    106
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    171.16     73.08    107
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    171.15     73.07    108
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    171.15     73.05    109
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    171.14     74.07    110
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    171.14     73.06    111
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    171.14     72.03    112
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    171.13     73.06    113
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    171.13     72.06    114
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    171.8     73.01    115
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    170.14     74.08    116
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    170.12     74.05    117
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    170.12     73.05    118
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    170.11     74.05    119
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    170.11     72.03    120
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    170.10     71.04    121
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    169.19     72.08    122
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    169.16     72.07    123
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    169.15     73.06    124
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    168.17     73.07    125
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    168.16     72.07    126
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    168.13     71.03    127
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    168.12     73.05    128
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    168.11     70.04    129
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    168.11     70.02    130
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    168.7     72.03    131
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    166.17     73.07    132
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    166.14     73.05    133
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    165.13     71.05    134
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    165.12     70.05    135
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    164.12     70.07    136
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    163.12     70.04    137
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    159.11     66.05    138
BAR3029 WILLIAM   BARRY HOLSWORTHY     93.9      0.00    139
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    174.18     74.05      1
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    174.16     75.10      2
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    174.10     75.06      3
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    173.12     75.04      4
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    173.11     74.07      5
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    172.12     74.05      6
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    171.17     74.08      7
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    171.12     72.05      8
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    171.9     74.03      9
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    170.17     75.09     10
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    170.15     73.07     11
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    170.13     73.06     12
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    170.13     72.06     13
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    170.12     72.05     14
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    170.12     71.04     15
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    169.12     74.06     16
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    169.12     72.06     17
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    169.11     72.07     18
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    169.9     75.05     19
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    168.14     74.09     20
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    168.8     73.05     21
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    167.14     72.06     22
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    167.10     70.02     23
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    167.6     71.02     24
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    167.4     72.01     25
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    166.17     70.07     26
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    166.13     71.07     27
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    166.13     70.04     28
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    166.11     70.05     29
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    166.10     72.06     30
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    165.16     70.07     31
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    165.13     68.06     32
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    165.10     72.04     33
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    165.9     71.03     34
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    164.16     69.07     35
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    164.14     71.07     36
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    164.13     68.05     37
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    163.11     71.04     38
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    161.9     70.05     39
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    161.8     67.03     40
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    161.7     72.02     41
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    160.7     70.04     42
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    159.10     73.06     43
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    159.10     72.05     44
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    158.7     68.03     45
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    158.7     64.00     46
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    153.2     66.01     47
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    151.3     69.02     48
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    172.17     75.09      1
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    170.15     72.07      2
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    168.15     72.09      3
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    166.8     70.03      4
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    161.11     71.05      5
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    161.11     70.06      6
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    160.10     66.03      7
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    160.7     69.02      8
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    159.11     70.05      9
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    159.11     69.06     10
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    159.4     66.01     11
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    155.7     65.04     12
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    151.5     68.02     13
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    144.3     62.02     14
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    144.3     59.01     15
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS     94.7      0.00     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    208.     88.00      1
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    208.     88.00      2
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    208.     89.00      3
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    208.     89.00      4
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    207.     88.00      5
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    206.     89.00      6
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    206.     87.00      7
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    205.     88.00      8
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    205.     87.00      9
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    204.     89.00     10
MAY3888 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    204.     87.00     11
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    204.     86.00     12
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    203.     88.00     13
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    203.     87.00     14
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    203.     86.00     15
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    203.     86.00     16
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    203.     85.00     17
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    203.     85.00     18
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    202.     84.00     19
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    202.     83.00     20
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    201.     84.00     21
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    200.     86.00     22
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    200.     85.00     23
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    200.     84.00     24
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    198.     84.00     25
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    198.     83.00     26
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    198.     83.00     27
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    197.     86.00     28
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    197.     84.00     29
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    197.     82.00     30
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    196.     86.00     31
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    196.     83.00     32
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    195.     81.00     33
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    194.     87.00     34
RIC2509 CLAUDIA   RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    194.     85.00     35
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    194.     83.00     36
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    194.     82.00     37
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    193.     83.00     38
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    193.     79.00     39
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    192.     83.00     40
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    191.     82.00     41
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    191.     78.00     42
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    190.     81.00     43
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    189.     82.00     44
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    189.     77.00     45
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    180.     76.00     46
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    176.     73.00     47
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    338.    145.00      1
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    331.    140.00      2
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    327.    143.00      3
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    324.    141.00      4
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    324.    136.00      5
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    323.    136.00      6
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    320.    138.00      7
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    318.    130.00      8
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    317.    137.00      9
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    311.    133.00     10
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    309.    131.00     11
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    278.    105.00     12