NSW QUEENS DAY 1 RESULTS

A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    150.23     50.09      1
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    150.22     50.07      2
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    150.19     50.08      3
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    150.19     50.06      4
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    150.17     50.04      5
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    150.16     50.06      6
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    150.15     50.07      7
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    149.24     50.08      8
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    149.23     50.09      9
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    149.22     50.08     10
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    149.22     50.06     11
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    149.22     49.07     12
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    149.21     49.06     13
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    149.20     50.07     14
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    149.20     50.06     15
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    149.20     49.08     16
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    149.19     49.07     17
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    149.18     50.08     18
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    149.18     50.07     19
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    149.18     50.07     20
DAV6733 DUNCAN    DAVIES WEST WALLSEND    149.18     50.07     21
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    149.18     50.07     22
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    149.18     50.06     23
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    149.17     50.07     24
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    149.17     50.05     25
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    149.16     50.08     26
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    149.16     50.06     27
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    149.16     50.06     28
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    149.16     50.06     29
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    149.15     49.03     30
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    149.14     50.06     31
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    149.14     50.05     32
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    149.14     50.04     33
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    149.14     49.05     34
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    149.14     49.03     35
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    149.12     50.03     36
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    149.10     50.04     37
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    148.20     50.09     38
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    148.19     49.08     39
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    148.18     50.07     40
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    148.17     50.08     41
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    148.17     49.07     42
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    148.17     49.07     43
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    148.16     50.07     44
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    148.16     50.07     45
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    148.16     50.05     46
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    148.15     50.06     47
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    148.15     50.05     48
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    148.14     50.04     49
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    148.14     49.04     50
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    148.13     50.07     51
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    148.13     49.08     52
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    148.13     49.03     53
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    148.13     48.06     54
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    148.12     50.03     55
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    148.11     50.04     56
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    148.11     49.02     57
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    148.10     49.04     58
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    148.8     49.04     59
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    147.18     49.08     60
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    147.18     48.08     61
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    147.17     49.08     62
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    147.17     48.04     63
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    147.16     50.08     64
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    147.16     50.06     65
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    147.16     50.05     66
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    147.16     49.05     67
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    147.15     50.04     68
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    147.15     49.06     69
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    147.15     49.05     70
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    147.15     49.05     71
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    147.12     49.07     72
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    147.10     50.05     73
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    147.10     50.04     74
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    147.10     49.03     75
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    147.8     49.03     76
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    146.17     50.06     77
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    146.16     49.04     78
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    146.15     50.08     79
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    146.15     49.08     80
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    146.15     49.05     81
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    146.14     49.06     82
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    146.14     48.04     83
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    146.13     50.06     84
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    146.13     50.05     85
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    146.13     49.07     86
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    146.12     50.04     87
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    146.12     48.04     88
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    146.12     47.02     89
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    146.10     50.02     90
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    146.9     50.05     91
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    146.9     49.03     92
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    145.18     48.05     93
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    145.13     50.05     94
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    145.13     49.04     95
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    145.12     50.05     96
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    145.12     50.05     97
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    145.12     47.01     98
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    145.11     50.05     99
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    145.11     50.05    100
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    145.11     49.02    101
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    145.11     47.03    102
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    145.10     49.03    103
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    145.9     50.03    104
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    145.8     50.05    105
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    144.17     48.07    106
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    144.14     48.06    107
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    144.13     50.05    108
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    144.13     49.06    109
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    144.12     49.05    110
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    144.11     49.04    111
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    144.10     48.03    112
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    144.9     50.03    113
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    144.8     47.02    114
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    144.6     48.01    115
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    143.13     50.07    116
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    143.13     49.06    117
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    143.13     45.03    118
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    143.12     48.03    119
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    143.11     48.06    120
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    143.11     48.03    121
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    143.10     49.04    122
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    143.10     48.02    123
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    143.8     46.02    124
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    142.13     49.06    125
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    142.10     48.03    126
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    142.9     47.04    127
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    142.6     48.02    128
BAR3029 WILLIAM   BARRY HOLSWORTHY    141.13     49.06    129
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    141.11     47.00    130
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    141.9     48.04    131
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    141.6     46.01    132
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    140.6     46.03    133
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    139.8     43.02    134
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    138.15     47.04    135
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    138.12     48.05    136
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    138.3     47.01    137
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    137.7     48.03    138
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    135.6     47.04    139
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    148.14     49.05      1
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    148.14     49.04      2
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    147.10     49.01      3
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    147.8     50.05      4
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    146.13     49.05      5
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    146.12     49.03      6
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    146.9     50.06      7
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    146.9     48.06      8
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    145.9     50.05      9
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    145.9     49.04     10
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    144.16     49.07     11
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    144.11     50.05     12
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    144.11     48.04     13
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    144.10     50.05     14
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    144.9     48.05     15
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    144.6     48.02     16
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    143.12     48.03     17
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    143.11     50.03     18
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    143.11     49.03     19
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    143.10     50.04     20
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    143.5     46.01     21
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    142.10     49.03     22
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    142.10     48.05     23
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    142.7     49.02     24
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    142.7     49.01     25
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    142.6     48.03     26
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    142.5     47.03     27
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    141.12     49.06     28
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    141.9     46.02     29
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    141.9     45.04     30
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    141.7     48.03     31
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    141.6     48.01     32
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    140.10     47.04     33
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    140.9     49.04     34
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    140.8     43.02     35
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    140.7     47.03     36
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    139.7     46.02     37
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    139.6     49.03     38
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    138.6     47.02     39
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    137.10     48.03     40
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    137.4     48.01     41
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    136.11     48.03     42
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    136.11     45.02     43
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    136.7     48.04     44
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    136.4     47.02     45
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    135.6     46.02     46
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    134.7     46.04     47
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    127.4     45.00     48
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    125.4     37.01     49
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    145.10     49.05      1
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    141.6     47.02      2
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    140.5     44.00      3
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    139.7     47.03      4
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS    139.7     45.01      5
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    138.6     48.03      6
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    137.6     47.01      7
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    136.6     47.02      8
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    133.5     45.03      9
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    132.4     46.02     10
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    130.3     43.00     11
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    127.3     42.00     12
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    127.2     41.00     13
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    124.7     32.00     14
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    121.2     42.01     15
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    118.3     43.01     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    179.     60.00      1
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    179.     59.00      2
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    176.     60.00      3
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    176.     59.00      4
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    175.     60.00      5
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    175.     60.00      6
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    175.     59.00      7
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    175.     59.00      8
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    174.     60.00      9
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    174.     60.00     10
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    174.     60.00     11
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    174.     59.00     12
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    174.     58.00     13
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    174.     58.00     14
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    173.     60.00     15
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    173.     58.00     16
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    173.     57.00     17
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    173.     57.00     18
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    172.     59.00     19
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    172.     59.00     20
MAY3288 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    172.     58.00     21
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    172.     58.00     22
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    172.     55.00     23
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    171.     60.00     24
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    171.     57.00     25
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    171.     55.00     26
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    170.     58.00     27
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    170.     58.00     28
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    170.     58.00     29
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    170.     57.00     30
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    169.     58.00     31
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    169.     56.00     32
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    168.     58.00     33
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    168.     58.00     34
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    168.     56.00     35
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    167.     58.00     36
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    167.     57.00     37
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    165.     59.00     38
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    165.     57.00     39
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    165.     55.00     40
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    165.     54.00     41
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    165.     54.00     42
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    164.     58.00     43
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    162.     58.00     44
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    159.     49.00     45
RIC2509 CLAIRE    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    156.     59.00     46
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    154.     54.00     47
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    150.     46.00     48
EAMON     HERBERT CONCORD     57.      0.00     49
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    291.     99.00      1
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    288.     94.00      2
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    287.     96.00      3
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    285.     97.00      4
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    283.     94.00      5
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    282.     98.00      6
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    280.     94.00      7
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    279.     93.00      8
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    273.     92.00      9
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    272.     87.00     10
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    270.     89.00     11
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    266.     89.00     12