NSW QUEENS DAY 3 RESULTS

800 Metres
A GRADE Column1 Column2 Column3 Column4 Column5
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    75.9   5V5VV5V5V5VV5VV      1
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    75.9   VV5VV55VVVV555V      2
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    75.9   V55VV5VVVVVV555      3
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    75.8   V555VV5V5VV55VV      4
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    75.3   5V555555555V55V      5
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    74.11   VV4V5VVVVV55VVV      6
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    74.11   5VVVVV54VVVVV5V      7
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    74.10   554VV5VVVVVVV5V      8
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    74.10   V55VV4VVVV5VVV5      9
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    74.9   V5VVV5VV555V4VV     10
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    74.8   5VVV5VV545V5VV5     11
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    74.8   55V5V5VVVVV55V4     12
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    74.7   V54555V55V5VVVV     13
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    74.7   V554VVV555V55VV     14
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    74.7   5V5VVV554VV5V55     15
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    74.7   VV54VVVV5V55555     16
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    74.7   5VVV55555VVV5V4     17
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    74.6   5V555V55V4V55VV     18
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    74.6   V55555545VVVVV5     19
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    74.6   55VVVVV55545V55     20
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    74.6   5555VV5VV5VV545     21
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    74.5   55555V55V5VV45V     22
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    74.5   554555VV55V5VV5     23
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    74.5   555V5VV55V455V5     24
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    74.5   5555V5V4V5VV555     25
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    74.4   V55545VV5555V55     26
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    74.3   55V455555V555V5     27
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    73.11   VVVV4VVVVVV5V54     28
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    73.10   VVVVV4VVVV5V455     29
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    73.8   V5VVV555VVV445V     30
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    73.7   5V5V4545VV5V5VV     31
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    73.7   VVV5445V5VV555V     32
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    73.7   5VV4V4VV555VV55     33
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    73.7   5V5V5VV5V5V3V55     34
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    73.6   5V5V54V54555VVV     35
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    73.6   V54V555545VVVV5     36
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    73.6   55V4555V4V5VVV5     37
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    73.6   4555VV5V54VV5V5     38
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    73.6   V55VV5V45V545V5     39
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    73.6   V55555VVVVV5553     40
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    73.5   55V44555V5VV55V     41
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    73.5   5545554VV5V5VV5     42
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    73.5   5V5555VV54VV545     43
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    73.5   V5VV45VV5555554     44
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    73.4   555V5VV5545455V     45
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    73.4   5544V5V5V5V5555     46
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    73.4   5VV55V5544V5555     47
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    73.4   VVV555V54555455     48
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    73.4   5V455VV5V555554     49
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    73.4   4V5V55VV5555554     50
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    73.3   555VV55V5544555     51
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    73.3   555554V55555VV4     52
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    72.9   VVV5V5545VVVVV3     53
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    72.8   VVV5V4VV54455VV     54
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    72.7   VV5V55VV4V5454V     55
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    72.7   V55V4VV4455VVV5     56
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    72.7   5VVVVVV555V4445     57
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    72.6   5545454VVV5VV5V     58
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    72.6   44V55V4VV5V555V     59
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    72.6   5554VV5V44VV5V5     60
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    72.6   V5V455V4VV5V455     61
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    72.6   V54VV5V45VV5455     62
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    72.6   5V5V4VV45V55V45     63
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    72.6   V455V555V4VVV54     64
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    72.6   VV545V4V55V5V54     65
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    72.5   5454V5VV5555V4V     66
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    72.5   V5V4V55455V5V54     67
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    72.5   V4V545V5V5V5554     68
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    72.5   5V5VVV5V5545544     69
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    72.4   54455V5V55554VV     70
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    72.4   555V4V55V45545V     71
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    72.4   55V554VV44V5555     72
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    72.3   55455554V5554VV     73
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    72.3   45555V55V55454V     74
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    72.3   55V5545V54V4555     75
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    72.3   5V544555V5V5554     76
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    71.8   5V4V5VV444V5VVV     77
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    71.8   V5VV4VVVV54544V     78
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    71.8   V4V5VVVV55V5V34     79
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    71.7   VVV5V4444VV555V     80
COT6240 DANIEL    COTTERILL BUNGENDORE    71.7   5V4VV4VV554V5V4     81
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    71.6   V535V454555VVVV     82
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    71.6   3V5455555V4VVVV     83
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    71.6   5V5V44355VVV5V5     84
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    71.6   54V545VV4VV4V55     85
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    71.6   V4V555VVV453V55     86
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    71.6   V5V545VV44V5V54     87
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    71.5   V54VV45545545VV     88
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    71.5   45V5V44545VV55V     89
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    71.5   5V5VV4544V54V55     90
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    71.5   5V44V554V5V55V4     91
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    71.4   55V5V55445V44V5     92
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    71.4   5555V5445V54VV4     93
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    71.3   545555VV53455V5     94
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    71.3   55554554VV5V454     95
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    71.2   455V55445455V55     96
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    71.2   V445555555455V4     97
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    70.7   555VVV4V4V4VV44     98
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    70.7   554545VVVVV4VV3     99
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    70.6   V54VV55V4VV5345    100
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    70.5   V45VV455544VV45    101
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    70.5   54V4555VVV5V453    102
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    70.4   VV5455V4554544V    103
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    70.4   4V5V543V5545V55    104
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    70.4   V55V5444455V5V4    105
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    70.4   5V54VV545455V44    106
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    70.2   4V54555V4545455    107
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    70.2   5544535555V5V54    108
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    69.9   555VVVVV4VV5VV0    109
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    69.6   5545VVV43V4V45V    110
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    69.6   V5453V44V4V5VV5    111
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    69.6   5VVV4V5VV354454    112
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    69.6   5V4VV4VVV455444    113
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    69.6   VVV54V4V4V55543    114
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    69.5   V54V5V555505VV5    115
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    69.4   V5V5444444555VV    116
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    69.4   53V4554V5445V5V    117
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    69.4   V5445VVV5454445    118
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    69.4   V554V5V454V4544    119
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    69.3   45544V5555V44V4    120
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    69.2   555V55543V54445    121
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    69.2   54V454V55455454    122
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    69.1   5445555455444V5    123
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    69.1   55545544454V554    124
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    68.5   54444V4V5VV544V    125
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    68.5   554V5V5433VV4V5    126
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    68.4   VV444544554V45V    127
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    68.4   5V505V455545VV5    128
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    68.2   534445555VV4455    129
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    67.4   5V55444435V4VV4    130
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    67.4   4VV44554V444V54    131
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    67.3   4534V4V5V454455    132
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    67.2   5445555V4444V44    133
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    66.2   444545445V44V45    134
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    66.1   54V445445544445    135
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    66.0   554555545344444    136
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    59.3   44433435VVV4442    137
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    74.9   VV5V4VVVV55V55V      1
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    74.9   V55VVVVV45VV5V5      2
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    74.3   V55V55455555V55      3
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    73.6   555VVV55VV55V44      4
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    73.5   555VV55V45V55V4      5
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    73.4   555V5V5V45554V5      6
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    72.9   VV5V45V4VVV4VV5      7
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    72.6   5V4V55V55445VVV      8
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    72.6   VVV445V554555VV      9
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    72.1   55V554554555545     10
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    71.6   4555VVVV4V5V544     11
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    71.5   4V5V45544VV55V5     12
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    71.5   44VV45V5V55V545     13
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    71.4   55V5455VV543V55     14
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    71.4   45V44V55V4V5555     15
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    71.3   555445555V454VV     16
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    71.3   V5V545V54454555     17
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    70.5   V545V4VV455544V     18
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    70.5   VV545454V445VV5     19
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    70.4   V4445355V55VV55     20
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    70.4   VV454454V55V554     21
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    70.3   54554455V4V455V     22
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    70.2   5455V5V45543555     23
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    69.5   45VV444V445VV55     24
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    69.5   V5VV4555443V5V4     25
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    69.5   554V5454VVV4V53     26
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    68.7   V4VVVV45V5555V0     27
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    68.4   VV455VV54434545     28
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    68.3   55453345V5VV455     29
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    68.1   53345545V555455     30
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    68.1   4V4453455555554     31
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    67.3   554V5424V5454V5     32
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    67.2   55454445V5544V3     33
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    66.4   V5V44V4534V4544     34
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    66.3   454V4354V544V54     35
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    66.2   55344454544V45V     36
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    66.2   545445V34554V44     37
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    66.1   5545445434V5445     38
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    65.5   43V4VV54435V4V4     39
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    65.2   5333455555VV345     40
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    65.2   4543444V4555V44     41
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    64.3   55544VV40444V55     42
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    64.3   5VV5455534V4405     43
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    63.1   45454V554434353     44
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    62.2   V2254V454545444     45
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    59.2   444444V4445V440     46
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    58.1   33244353445544V     47
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    72.9   V4V5VVVVVVV5544      1
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    71.5   4V54V5554455VVV      2
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    70.4   5355V454V554V5V      3
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    70.3   5444V5455V545V5      4
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    69.4   555V354VV4V5454      5
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    68.4   V4454V55V4V4445      6
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS    67.4   534544V445VVV54      7
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    67.2   554V5444435V545      8
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    67.2   445V554544V4445      9
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    66.4   V45V4535V453V35     10
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    66.4   4V4V4V5V4444544     11
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    66.1   44445445445V554     12
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    63.0   543544454554443     13
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    62.2   V434V5432355554     14
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    55.1   24V353444455430     15
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    55.0   435424444343434     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    87.0   666656656566666      1
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    87.0   666666656665656      2
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    86.0   666565666566566      3
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    86.0   666666556666556      4
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    86.0   566666666566556      5
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    85.0   666666556555666      6
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    85.0   666556566656566      7
MAY3888 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    85.0   666655566665566      8
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    84.0   554556666666666      9
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    84.0   665665646566656     10
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    84.0   566655665665656     11
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    84.0   665655666566556     12
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    84.0   566666564566665     13
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    83.0   656655654656666     14
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    83.0   655646664665666     15
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    83.0   666654656646566     16
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    83.0   655655666566655     17
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    83.0   566666665665545     18
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    82.0   566666655545656     19
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    82.0   564666655664665     20
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    81.0   666556654365666     21
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    81.0   665665655355666     22
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    81.0   555565556566566     23
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    81.0   VV545VV55V555VV     24
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    81.0   664565565656565     25
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    81.0   665663646665565     26
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    81.0   456665655666465     27
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    80.0   555644665565666     28
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    80.0   554655666565556     29
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    80.0   555566665465556     30
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    80.0   566546666656445     31
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    79.0   455544666666556     32
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    79.0   544565565566665     33
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    78.0   545444565666666     34
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    77.0   640656555666566     35
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    77.0   545546655456566     36
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    77.0   665655565444655     37
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    77.0   555566654556644     38
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    76.0   654664454455666     39
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    76.0   654554644646656     40
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    76.0   356556565566544     41
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    75.0   656464546364664     42
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    73.0   565544465554555     43
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    72.0   446446445655555     44
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    72.0   455655555656055     45
RIC2509 CLAUDIA   RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    71.0   656565444465443     46
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN   135.0   99XX8XX8X899988      1
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF   134.0   87X99X8X8X9989X      2
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN   134.0   9889XX889XX9X97      3
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK   132.0   9999898898X8X8X      4
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA   130.0   998778989X9X999      5
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC   127.0   989989X878X8987      6
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL   125.0   988888867X998X9      7
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY   124.0   88888897898X889      8
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN   124.0   X8X878888898789      9
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN   122.0   888899888876X98     10
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY   122.0   X88XX878X988864     11
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM   118.0   87877878888888X     12