NSW QUEENS DAY 2 RESULTS

800 Metres
A GRADE Column1 Column2 Column3 Column4 Column5
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    75.12   V5V5V5VVVVVVVVV      1
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    75.12   V5VVV5VV5VVVVVV      2
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    75.12   5V5VVVVVV5VVVVV      3
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    75.12   VVVV5VVVV5VV5VV      4
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    75.12   VV5VVVVV5VVVV5V      5
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    75.12   VVVVVVVVV55VV5V      6
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    75.11   55V5VV5VVVVVVVV      7
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    75.11   VVVVVV55VV55VVV      8
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    75.11   VVVVVVV5VVV555V      9
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    75.10   5V5VV555VVVVVVV     10
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    75.10   V5VV555VVV5VVVV     11
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    75.10   55VVVVVV555VVVV     12
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    75.10   55V5V5VVVVV5VVV     13
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    75.10   V55VV5V5VVVV5VV     14
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    75.10   VV5VV5VV55VV5VV     15
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    75.10   VVVVVV5555VV5VV     16
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    75.10   5VV5V5VVVVVV55V     17
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    75.10   55VVV55VVVVVVV5     18
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    75.10   V5V5VVVVVV55VV5     19
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    75.9   555VVVV55VVV5VV     20
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    75.9   5VV55VVV5V5V5VV     21
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    75.9   VVVV55V55V5V5VV     22
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    75.9   V555VVVVV5VV5V5     23
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    75.9   VVV5VV55VVV5V55     24
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    75.8   5V55V555V5VVVVV     25
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    75.8   5V55VV555VV5VVV     26
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    75.8   V5V55V55VV5V5VV     27
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    75.8   5V55VV555VVVV5V     28
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    75.8   55VVVV55V55VV5V     29
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    75.8   5VVV55555VVVVV5     30
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    75.8   VVV55V5VV5V5V55     31
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    75.8   5VVVVV55VV55V55     32
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    75.7   5555V55VVV5VVV5     33
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    75.7   5V5V55VV5V55VV5     34
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    75.7   V5V555VV5V55VV5     35
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    75.7   55VV5V555VVV5V5     36
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    75.7   VV5VV5V5555V5V5     37
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    75.7   V555VV5VVV555V5     38
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    75.6   5555VVV5555VV5V     39
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    75.6   V55VV55VV55555V     40
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    75.6   5V5V5VV5V55555V     41
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    75.6   V55VV5V5V55555V     42
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    75.6   55V55V55VV5V5V5     43
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    75.6   55VV55VV55V55V5     44
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    75.6   555V555VVVV5V55     45
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    75.6   5VVV5V5555VV555     46
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    75.5   55555V55V555VVV     47
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    75.5   55555VV55V5VV55     48
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    75.4   555V55555V5V55V     49
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    75.4   5V5555555V5V5V5     50
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    74.12   V55V4VVVVVVVVVV     51
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    74.11   555VVVV4VVVVVVV     52
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    74.11   55VVVVVV45VVVVV     53
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    74.10   5VVVV455VV5VVVV     54
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    74.10   V5VV55V4VVV5VVV     55
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    74.10   VVVVVV5V55V54VV     56
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    74.10   4V5VVVV5VVVV5V5     57
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    74.10   V4VVVVV5VVV55V5     58
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    74.9   54V555VVVVV5VVV     59
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    74.9   5VVVV5V5VV554VV     60
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    74.9   5VV5VV5VVV5V45V     61
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    74.9   VVV5VVVVV45V555     62
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    74.8   5V5554V5VVV5VVV     63
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    74.8   V55VV4VV5555VVV     64
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    74.8   5VVV55V54VV5V5V     65
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    74.8   V5VV5V5V55V5V4V     66
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    74.8   V45V5V5VV55VVV5     67
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    74.8   55V5V5V55VVVVV4     68
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    74.8   55555VVVVVV5VV4     69
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    74.8   5VV55VV5V5VV5V4     70
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    74.7   5VV54V555V5V5VV     71
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    74.7   55VV55V55V5V4VV     72
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    74.7   5V5V5VV555V54VV     73
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    74.7   55VVV5VV4555V5V     74
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    74.7   55VV55V4V5V5VV5     75
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    74.7   55V55VVVV545VV5     76
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    74.7   5VVV45V55VV55V5     77
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    74.7   5VVV455VVV555V5     78
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    74.7   5VV55VVV5V545V5     79
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    74.7   554VV55VVV5VV55     80
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    74.7   55V4V55VVV5VV55     81
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    74.6   55555V545VVVV5V     82
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    74.6   5554VV5V5V5V55V     83
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    74.6   5555V4VVV5VV555     84
COT6240 DANIEL    COTTERILL BUNGENDORE    74.6   V5V5455VVV5V555     85
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    74.6   5V555VVVV55V455     86
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    74.5   5V54V5555555VVV     87
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    74.5   555V54V55V55V5V     88
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    74.5   V4V5555V55V555V     89
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    74.5   55V554VV5555VV5     90
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    74.5   55V5V545VV5V555     91
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    74.5   55VV5V5V4V55555     92
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    73.11   5VVVVVVVVVV4V45     93
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    73.10   5VV45V5VVVVVV4V     94
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    73.9   V5VV45V4V55VVVV     95
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    73.9   V5V4V54VVV5VVV5     96
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    73.8   5V5V54455VVVVVV     97
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    73.8   5V4VV5VVV5455VV     98
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    73.8   455VVV54V5VVVV5     99
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    73.8   45V54VVVV55VVV5    100
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    73.8   V5V44VV55VV5VV5    101
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    73.7   5V554V5VV455VVV    102
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    73.7   V4455V5V5VV5V5V    103
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    73.7   5VV555VVVV5445V    104
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    73.7   V455VVVV55V54V5    105
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    73.7   V45V4VV5V5VV555    106
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    73.7   VVVV5V4V555V545    107
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    73.6   55V544V55VV5V5V    108
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    73.6   555VVV455V54V5V    109
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    73.6   555V4VV54V55VV5    110
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    73.6   554VVVV4555VV55    111
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    73.6   555VVV5545VVV45    112
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    73.5   35V55VV55555V5V    113
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    73.5   545V55VV54VV555    114
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    73.5   555V454VVVV5555    115
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    73.5   45V5V45V5VV5555    116
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    73.5   5V5V45555VVV554    117
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    73.4   55455V555V554VV    118
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    73.1   5555554555545V5    119
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    72.8   455V4455VVVVVVV    120
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    72.8   55V5VV4VVV454VV    121
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    72.7   V45545VVV54V5VV    122
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    72.7   5VV4VV455V54VV5    123
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    72.7   5VVVV4V4V5545V5    124
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    72.6   V55V5VV55V4454V    125
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    72.6   5V4V55VV45V5V45    126
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    72.3   VV55544555455V5    127
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    72.3   V5V5V5545445555    128
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    72.3   V555V5544V55545    129
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    71.5   4VV5V54555V4V54    130
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    71.4   54454555V5V45VV    131
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    71.3   5V54555V54455V4    132
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    70.7   V5VV4V4455V3VV5    133
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    70.5   444V555VVVV5454    134
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    70.4   554V55454VV445V    135
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    70.4   V444V54545V55V5    136
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    70.2   54554445555VV45    137
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    66.5   505545VV544VV4V    138
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    75.10   VVV555VVV5VVVV5      1
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    75.9   5V5VVV5VVV55VV5      2
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    75.6   5555V555VV5VV5V      3
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    75.5   55V5V55V5V5555V      4
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    75.4   55555V555VVV555      5
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    74.9   VV5455VVV5VV5VV      6
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    74.8   V45VVV55555VVVV      7
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    74.7   54V5V5V555V5VVV      8
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    74.6   5555V55VVVV5V45      9
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    74.5   VV55V5V554V5555     10
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    74.5   555VV55VVV55554     11
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    74.3   55V545V55555V55     12
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    73.7   5V54VV5545VVV5V     13
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    73.6   5V45VV554VV55V5     14
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    73.6   555V55VV5V45VV4     15
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    73.5   5555445VVVVV555     16
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    72.7   4545V5VV4V5VV5V     17
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    72.6   5VV5V554554V4VV     18
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    72.6   5V545V455VVV45V     19
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    72.6   4VV4V554V5VV555     20
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    72.6   VV45V5V54V4V555     21
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    72.5   55544V4VVV555V5     22
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    72.5   5VV5V545545V4V5     23
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    72.5   VV555455V5VV454     24
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    72.4   555V4555V445V5V     25
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    72.2   55V554V55454555     26
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    72.1   5554555V3555555     27
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    71.7   5455V4V4VVVV45V     28
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    71.7   555VVV4V5V44VV4     29
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    71.4   V54V4545V55455V     30
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    71.4   V4555544455VVV5     31
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    71.3   V555545545535VV     32
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    71.2   555V4455V554455     33
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    70.7   555VVV5V3V44V4V     34
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    70.7   V4V5V444VVV55V4     35
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    70.5   V45445V5V5V4V45     36
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    70.5   V555VV4354VV554     37
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    70.4   545544V4V55V45V     38
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    70.4   V545V444555V4V5     39
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    70.2   5444554V5V55455     40
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    69.7   55VV505VVVV545V     41
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    69.2   5V45V5455455444     42
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    68.6   V44V454V4VV54V4     43
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    68.5   5V5V554V4555V0V     44
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    68.3   45445554444VV5V     45
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    67.3   4V544VV54545444     46
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    66.1   554V54344545544     47
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    64.0   444045544555555     48
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    75.9   5VVV555VVVV5VV5      1
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    72.9   544V5VV5VVVV4VV      2
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    72.7   5VV45VVV54VV545      3
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    71.5   4V455455V54VVV5      4
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    70.6   44VVVV4544VV555      5
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    70.5   V4VV55V4554V445      6
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    70.3   V45553V44V55555      7
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    69.6   44VV544V4V45VV5      8
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    69.2   5V5545344555V54      9
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    68.2   44V555V55444544     10
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    66.3   VV4355V43544554     11
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    66.1   4V4544445454455     12
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    65.4   44VV4544444V35V     13
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    62.2   V45334445454V34     14
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    59.1   53344V434444444     15
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    89.0   566666666666666      1
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    89.0   656666666666666      2
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    89.0   666666665666666      3
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    89.0   666666666656666      4
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    88.0   665666566666666      5
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    88.0   666665656666666      6
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    88.0   666666656666566      7
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    88.0   666666666665566      8
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    88.0   666666666666556      9
MAY3888 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    87.0   665655666666666     10
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    87.0   666645666666666     11
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    87.0   666565666566666     12
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    87.0   665666665665666     13
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    87.0   666665566666665     14
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    86.0   666655666646666     15
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    86.0   666655665665666     16
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    86.0   566665666655666     17
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    86.0   666656665655666     18
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    86.0   666566566566665     19
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    86.0   666566666566565     20
RIC2509 CLAUDIA   RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    85.0   656556656665666     21
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    85.0   666665566645666     22
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    85.0   565656666665566     23
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    85.0   666665665666555     24
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    84.0   666566446566666     25
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    84.0   665665655566566     26
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    84.0   566665655666466     27
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    84.0   656566666655655     28
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    84.0   656665566656664     29
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    83.0   655546665665666     30
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    83.0   665566455665666     31
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    83.0   665665456565666     32
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    83.0   665556565656566     33
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    83.0   656665545666656     34
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    83.0   556566656665646     35
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    83.0   666645666555665     36
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    82.0   V5VV555V4V55VVV     37
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    82.0   665665654656565     38
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    82.0   665565666556555     39
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    82.0   656556665665645     40
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    81.0   656656655546556     41
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    81.0   55VV55V3VV5VVV5     42
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    79.0   546464656646656     43
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    78.0   664666654645554     44
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    77.0   655556555555555     45
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    76.0   354566564545666     46
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    73.0   445655546555446     47
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK   145.0   999X9XXXXXXXX9X      1
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF   143.0   XX9XXX999X8XXX9      2
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA   141.0   X9X99X9X98X99XX      3
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN   140.0   XX8X8X9X99999XX      4
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN   138.0   X988X99999XXX8X      5
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY   137.0   89999899X9XX99X      6
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM   136.0   8989X899X8X99XX      7
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN   136.0   X989X889999X9X9      8
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL   133.0   99X9X988X989889      9
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY   131.0   88999889XX89998     10
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN   130.0   9X9899999888898     11
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC   105.0   788947775768868     12