NSW QUEENS DAY 2 RESULTS

700 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    50.10   VVVVVVVVVV      1
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    50.9   V5VVVVVVVV      2
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.9   V5VVVVVVVV      3
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.9   V5VVVVVVVV      4
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    50.9   VV5VVVVVVV      5
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    50.9   VVVVVVV5VV      6
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    50.8   55VVVVVVVV      7
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    50.8   5V5VVVVVVV      8
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    50.8   V55VVVVVVV      9
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    50.8   VV55VVVVVV     10
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    50.8   VVVV55VVVV     11
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    50.8   VV5VVV5VVV     12
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    50.8   V5VVVVV5VV     13
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    50.8   5VVVVVVVV5     14
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    50.8   V5VVVVVVV5     15
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    50.8   V5VVVVVVV5     16
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    50.8   VVVVVVVV55     17
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    50.8   VVVVVVVV55     18
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    50.7   555VVVVVVV     19
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    50.7   V555VVVVVV     20
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    50.7   5VV55VVVVV     21
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    50.7   55VVV5VVVV     22
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    50.7   V55VV5VVVV     23
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    50.7   V55VVV5VVV     24
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    50.7   55VVVVV5VV     25
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    50.7   5V5VVVV5VV     26
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    50.7   5V5VVVV5VV     27
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    50.7   5VVV5VV5VV     28
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    50.7   V5VVVV55VV     29
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    50.7   5VVV5VVV5V     30
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    50.7   5VVV5VVVV5     31
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    50.7   V5VV5VVVV5     32
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    50.7   5VVVVV5VV5     33
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    50.7   V5VVVV5VV5     34
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.7   VV5VVV5VV5     35
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    50.7   V5VVVVVV55     36
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    50.7   VVVVV5VV55     37
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    50.6   55V55VVVVV     38
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    50.6   V5555VVVVV     39
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    50.6   5VV55V5VVV     40
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    50.6   5V5VV5V5VV     41
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    50.6   5V5VV5V5VV     42
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    50.6   V55VV5V5VV     43
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    50.6   V5V5VV55VV     44
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    50.6   5VVVV555VV     45
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    50.6   V5VV5VV55V     46
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    50.6   V5VVV5V55V     47
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    50.6   VVVV5V555V     48
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    50.6   5V55VVVVV5     49
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    50.6   5VV55VVVV5     50
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    50.6   VV555VVVV5     51
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    50.6   V5VVV5V5V5     52
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    50.6   V5VV5VVV55     53
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    50.5   V55555VVVV     54
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    50.5   5VV5V555VV     55
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    50.5   5VV555VV5V     56
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    50.5   55V5VV5V5V     57
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    50.5   55VVVV555V     58
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    50.5   5555VVVVV5     59
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    50.5   5VV555VVV5     60
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    50.5   5V55VV5VV5     61
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.5   VV55V55VV5     62
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    50.5   555VVVV5V5     63
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.5   V555VVV5V5     64
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    50.5   V55VV5V5V5     65
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    50.4   555VV555VV     66
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    50.4   5VV55555VV     67
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    50.4   VV555555VV     68
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    50.4   5VV5V5555V     69
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    50.4   55VVV555V5     70
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    50.4   V5VV5555V5     71
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    50.4   5V555VVV55     72
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    50.4   5V55V5VV55     73
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    50.4   555VVVV555     74
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    50.4   V555VVV555     75
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    50.4   5VV55VV555     76
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    50.4   V5V5VV5555     77
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    50.3   55V55555VV     78
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.3   V55555V55V     79
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    50.3   55VV5555V5     80
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    50.3   55V5V5V555     81
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    50.2   5V5555555V     82
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    50.2   55555VV555     83
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    49.9   VVVVVVVV4V     84
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    49.8   VV5VVVVV4V     85
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    49.7   V5VV4VVVV5     86
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    49.6   VV4555VVVV     87
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    49.6   5VV54V5VVV     88
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    49.6   V45VV55VVV     89
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    49.6   V54VV55VVV     90
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    49.6   5VVVV455VV     91
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    49.6   VV55VV45VV     92
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    49.6   V54VV5VV5V     93
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    49.6   VVVV4V555V     94
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.6   5V5V5VVV4V     95
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    49.6   VV5V45VVV5     96
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    49.6   5VVVVV54V5     97
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    49.6   5V5VV5VVV4     98
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    49.5   55554VVVVV     99
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    49.5   5V55V5V4VV    100
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    49.5   4VV55VV55V    101
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    49.5   5VV5V45VV5    102
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    49.5   VVVV55V545    103
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    49.5   5VVV5VV554    104
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    49.4   55V5V545VV    105
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    49.4   V55V5V4V55    106
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    49.4   V55V4VV555    107
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    49.4   VVV554V555    108
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    49.4   5V55VVV455    109
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    49.4   5V555VVV45    110
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    49.4   V5V555VV45    111
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    49.3   55545V5V5V    112
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    49.3   555V545VV5    113
COT6240 DANIEL    COTTERILL BUNGENDORE    49.3   55545VVV55    114
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    49.3   55V55V4V55    115
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    49.3   4V55V5V555    116
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    49.3   5V5V45V555    117
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    49.3   V555VV4555    118
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    49.3   5VV55V5554    119
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.2   4555V555V5    120
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    49.2   555V545V55    121
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    48.6   VV5445VVVV    122
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    48.6   5VV5V44VVV    123
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    48.6   V5V44VV5VV    124
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    48.6   VV45VV5V4V    125
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    48.5   VVV55454VV    126
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    48.5   VV5V454V5V    127
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.5   5V54V4VVV5    128
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    48.5   VV5V54V4V5    129
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    48.4   V54V4V555V    130
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    48.4   55V54V5V4V    131
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    48.4   V5V455VV45    132
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    48.2   5445555VV5    133
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    48.2   555VV45545    134
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    47.5   55VV44V4VV    135
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    47.5   4VVV5V45V4    136
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    47.4   V4V545V5V4    137
BAR3029 WILLIAM   BARRY HOLSWORTHY    46.4   V45VV444V5    138
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    45.4   44454VVVV4    139
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    50.6   555VVV5VVV      1
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    50.5   V5VV5555VV      2
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    50.5   V5V55VV55V      3
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    50.5   V5VVV555V5      4
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    50.4   555555VVVV      5
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    50.4   V5VV5555V5      6
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    50.4   5VVV5V5555      7
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    50.3   55VV5555V5      8
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    50.3   5VVV555555      9
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    50.2   55555V555V     10
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    49.5   5VV55V45VV     11
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    49.4   V5V554V55V     12
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    49.4   555VV45VV5     13
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    49.3   VV455V5555     14
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    49.3   V555VV5455     15
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    49.3   V5V55V5455     16
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    49.3   5VV5V55545     17
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    49.3   55V5555VV4     18
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    49.3   5555VV5V54     19
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    49.2   55555545VV     20
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    49.2   455V555V55     21
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    49.1   55545V5555     22
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    48.7   VVVV5V4VV4     23
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    48.5   VV4V45V55V     24
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    48.5   5VVV4V55V4     25
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    48.4   VV454VV555     26
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    48.4   V545V5VV54     27
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    48.3   45V54555VV     28
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    48.3   555V4545VV     29
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    48.3   V4554VV555     30
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    48.3   V5V4V55554     31
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    48.2   55554VV554     32
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    48.2   554V5V5554     33
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    47.5   V45V45VV4V     34
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    47.3   555V4454VV     35
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    47.3   45VV55454V     36
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    47.3   V5554VV544     37
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    47.2   5445V5V545     38
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    47.2   5455VV5445     39
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    47.0   5554555445     40
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    46.4   VVVV455534     41
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    46.0   5544554554     42
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    45.2   554V54444V     43
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    45.0   4444455555     44
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    44.0   4555444454     45
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    43.2   345V444V54     46
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    42.1   0V55445554     47
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    41.1   55444055V4     48
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    40.3   VV44045V44     49
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    50.7   VV55VVV5VV      1
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    49.5   5VVV5VV545      2
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    49.5   5VV55VV5V4      3
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    49.3   5V55VV4555      4
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    48.3   V454V555V5      5
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    47.4   5V445VV4V5      6
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS    47.4   4V554VVV54      7
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    47.3   55V54VV454      8
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    47.2   4V54455V55      9
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    47.1   545V455455     10
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    45.2   V54544V544     11
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    45.1   45V5444455     12
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    45.1   V544445554     13
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    45.0   5444445555     14
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    44.3   5VV454434V     15
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    39.2   504344V4V5     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    60.0   6666666666      1
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    60.0   6666666666      2
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    60.0   6666666666      3
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    60.0   6666666666      4
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    60.0   6666666666      5
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    60.0   6666666666      6
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    59.0   6566666666      7
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    59.0   6656666666      8
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    59.0   6665666666      9
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    59.0   6666566666     10
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    59.0   6666656666     11
MAY3288 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    59.0   6666656666     12
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    59.0   6666656666     13
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    59.0   6666665666     14
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    59.0   6666666566     15
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    59.0   6666666566     16
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    59.0   VVVVVVV5VV     17
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    59.0   6666666665     18
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    59.0   6666666665     19
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    58.0   6566566666     20
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    58.0   5666665666     21
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    58.0   6666565666     22
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    58.0   6666655666     23
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    58.0   6566666566     24
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    58.0   6666665566     25
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    58.0   6665666665     26
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    57.0   5665566666     27
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    57.0   6655566666     28
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    57.0   6566556666     29
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    57.0   6556665666     30
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    57.0   6665656665     31
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    57.0   6666566655     32
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    56.0   6665555666     33
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    56.0   6566565566     34
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    55.0   5556565666     35
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    55.0   5655656566     36
RIC2509 CLAIRE    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    55.0   6556565566     37
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    55.0   5666655466     38
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    55.0   4566566656     39
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    55.0   5665556665     40
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    55.0   5666666554     41
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    54.0   5645656656     42
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    53.0   4466556566     43
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    53.0   4555566656     44
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    53.0   6665554556     45
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    53.0   4665665564     46
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    52.0   6564654565     47
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    49.0   4546545556     48
EAMON     HERBERT CONCORD     4.0   4000000000     49
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    97.0   XXXX99XX9X      1
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    95.0   XXXXX9998X      2
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    95.0   X999XX9XX9      3
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    93.0   89999X9XXX      4
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    92.0   99XX98999X      5
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    92.0   9XX8X8X999      6
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    91.0   X9X988999X      7
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    90.0   888XX998XX      8
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    90.0   X98X999989      9
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    87.0   979789X99X     10
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    87.0   8898X99899     11
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    86.0   989X87898X     12