NSW QUEENS DAY 2 RESULTS

600 Metres
A GRADE Column1 Column2 Column3 Column4 Column5
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.10   VVVVVVVVVV      1
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    50.10   VVVVVVVVVV      2
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    50.9   VV5VVVVVVV      3
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    50.9   VVVVV5VVVV      4
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    50.9   VVVVVV5VVV      5
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    50.8   VVV55VVVVV      6
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    50.8   VV5VV5VVVV      7
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    50.8   VVV5V5VVVV      8
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    50.8   5VVVVVV5VV      9
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    50.8   V5VVVVV5VV     10
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    50.8   VV5VVVVVV5     11
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    50.8   VV5VVVVVV5     12
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    50.8   VVVVVVV5V5     13
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    50.7   55VVVV5VVV     14
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    50.7   V55VVV5VVV     15
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.7   VV55VVV5VV     16
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    50.7   5VVVVV55VV     17
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    50.7   5VVV5VVV5V     18
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    50.7   VV5VVVV55V     19
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    50.7   VV5V5VVVV5     20
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    50.7   5VVVVVV5V5     21
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    50.6   5V55V5VVVV     22
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    50.6   555VVV5VVV     23
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    50.6   55VVV55VVV     24
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    50.6   5VV5VV55VV     25
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    50.6   VVV55V55VV     26
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    50.6   5V5V5VVV5V     27
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    50.6   55VVV5VV5V     28
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    50.6   55VVVV5V5V     29
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    50.6   VV5V5VV55V     30
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    50.6   5VV5VV5VV5     31
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    50.6   V5V5VV5VV5     32
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    50.6   VVV5VV55V5     33
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    50.5   V5555V5VVV     34
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    50.5   V5V555V5VV     35
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    50.5   VVV55555VV     36
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    50.5   55VVV55V5V     37
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    50.5   5V5VV55V5V     38
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    50.5   5VV5V55V5V     39
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    50.5   5V5V5VV55V     40
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    50.5   V5VV55V55V     41
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    50.5   V5V5VV555V     42
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    50.5   5VVVV5555V     43
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    50.5   555V5VVVV5     44
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    50.5   5V5V55VVV5     45
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    50.5   5VVV55V5V5     46
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    50.5   5V5VVV55V5     47
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    50.5   V5VV5V5V55     48
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    50.4   5555V5V5VV     49
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    50.4   555VVV555V     50
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    50.4   5V555V5VV5     51
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    50.4   555VV55VV5     52
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    50.4   55V55VV5V5     53
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    50.4   55VV55V5V5     54
COT6240 DANIEL    COTTERILL BUNGENDORE    50.4   555VVV55V5     55
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    50.4   V55VV555V5     56
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    50.4   5VV5V555V5     57
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    50.4   V5VV5555V5     58
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    50.4   5V55VVV555     59
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    50.4   5VV5VV5555     60
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    50.3   55555VV55V     61
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    50.3   V5555V555V     62
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    50.3   55V55V5V55     63
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    50.3   5V55VV5555     64
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    50.2   5V5V555555     65
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    50.1   5555V55555     66
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    49.7   VVVVVV545V     67
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    49.6   55VV4V5VVV     68
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.6   VVV45VV55V     69
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    49.6   V54VVV5VV5     70
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.6   VV54VV5VV5     71
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    49.6   VV5V5VVV45     72
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    49.5   5V5V455VVV     73
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.5   4V5V55V5VV     74
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    49.5   VVV554V55V     75
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    49.5   55VV4VV5V5     76
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    49.5   V4V5V5V5V5     77
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.5   V55VV5V4V5     78
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    49.5   4VVVV5V555     79
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    49.5   V5VVV5V455     80
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    49.4   5V554V55VV     81
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    49.4   5V5545VV5V     82
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    49.4   V5V4555V5V     83
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    49.4   55V4V55VV5     84
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    49.4   V55VV5V545     85
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    49.3   555V5554VV     86
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    49.3   555455VV5V     87
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    49.3   55V5554V5V     88
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.3   55V455V55V     89
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    49.3   V5V545555V     90
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    49.3   5V54V55V55     91
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    49.3   5V5V5555V4     92
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    49.2   55V545555V     93
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    49.2   5455V555V5     94
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    49.2   554V5555V5     95
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    49.2   V4555555V5     96
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    49.2   5V555V4555     97
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    49.2   5V5555V554     98
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    49.2   5VV5555554     99
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    49.1   555555455V    100
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.6   544VVV5VVV    101
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    48.6   V45VV4V5VV    102
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    48.6   VV5V44VVV5    103
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    48.6   VV45VVV5V4    104
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    48.6   VVVVVV5544    105
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    48.5   V454V5VV5V    106
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    48.5   V54V54VV5V    107
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    48.5   5VV54V5V4V    108
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    48.5   V454VV5VV5    109
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    48.5   VV4V545VV5    110
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    48.5   V5VVVV4545    111
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    48.5   V4555VVVV4    112
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    48.4   V55545VV4V    113
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    48.4   54V5VV554V    114
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    48.4   V5VV5V5445    115
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    48.4   54VVV55V54    116
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    48.3   55V44V555V    117
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    48.3   45VVV55455    118
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    48.3   V5V5V45554    119
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    48.2   4555V5455V    120
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.2   5V5545545V    121
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    48.2   5554V545V5    122
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    48.2   V5455554V5    123
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    48.2   55V5455V45    124
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    47.5   VV5445VV4V    125
BAR3029 WILLIAM   BARRY HOLSWORTHY    47.5   V4VV5VV454    126
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    47.4   5V55VV444V    127
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    47.4   4V5VVV5454    128
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    47.3   545V5V4V54    129
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    47.2   V555445V54    130
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    47.2   5V4V545554    131
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    46.4   5V5VVV4444    132
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    46.3   4V5445V4V5    133
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    46.3   54V45V4V54    134
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    46.2   545445V45V    135
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    46.1   V544555544    136
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    45.2   44V5V55444    137
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    45.1   45554454V4    138
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    44.4   VV235V55V4    139
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    50.7   5VVV55VVVV      1
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    50.5   55VV5V5V5V      2
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    50.5   55V5V5VVV5      3
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    49.8   54VVVVVVVV      4
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    49.7   55VVVVVV4V      5
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    49.6   VV5VVVV545      6
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    49.4   V555VV54V5      7
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    49.4   V55V5V5V45      8
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    49.3   45555V5VV5      9
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    49.2   54555555VV     10
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    49.2   V55545555V     11
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    49.2   555V55554V     12
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    49.2   45555V55V5     13
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    49.2   555V4V5555     14
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    49.1   55545V5555     15
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    48.4   4V555VV54V     16
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    48.4   55VV5V44V5     17
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    48.3   V555VV4545     18
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    48.3   5V55455VV4     19
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    48.2   5V4555V455     20
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    48.2   55VV555445     21
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    48.0   5544555555     22
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    47.7   VVV5VVV43V     23
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    47.4   VV5VV44545     24
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    47.3   44V545VV55     25
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    47.3   555V55V3V4     26
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    47.3   5V45V4V554     27
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    47.3   V54V4V5554     28
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    47.3   5VVV554454     29
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    47.2   54545V545V     30
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    47.2   V54454V555     31
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    47.2   V445V55455     32
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    47.1   54455455V5     33
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    46.6   V45V3VVV4V     34
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    46.5   5VV5VV4V43     35
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    46.4   444V5VVV45     36
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    46.2   3554545VV5     37
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    46.2   V554V54454     38
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    46.1   555V444545     39
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    46.1   555445V553     40
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    45.4   4VV5V444V4     41
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    45.3   V44V554V44     42
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    45.2   5V45534V54     43
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    45.2   4545V4V454     44
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    44.3   VVV4445444     45
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    44.2   5434445VV5     46
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    43.1   554V444444     47
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    41.0   5554404545     48
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    40.0   5444454505     49
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    49.3   5V45V555V5      1
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    48.5   545VV5VV4V      2
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    48.1   545555V545      3
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS    47.3   V5545V445V      4
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    47.3   V45V44V555      5
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    47.2   55455V44V5      6
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    47.1   V555455544      7
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    46.2   V5545V4454      8
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    45.3   544VV4V544      9
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    45.2   4544V54V54     10
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    44.1   5345554V44     11
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    43.2   V44444V454     12
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    42.3   VV5445V540     13
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    41.1   5554544V04     14
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    40.1   4444V44443     15
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    37.1   4233444V44     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    60.0   6666666666      1
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    60.0   6666666666      2
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    60.0   6666666666      3
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    60.0   6666666666      4
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    60.0   6666666666      5
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    60.0   6666666666      6
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    60.0   6666666666      7
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    59.0   6566666666      8
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    59.0   6665666666      9
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    59.0   6666566666     10
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    59.0   6666566666     11
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    59.0   6666656666     12
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    59.0   6666656666     13
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    59.0   6666656666     14
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    59.0   6666665666     15
MAY3288 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    58.0   5665666666     16
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    58.0   6566656666     17
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    58.0   6666556666     18
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    58.0   6656665666     19
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    58.0   6666655666     20
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    58.0   6666655666     21
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    58.0   6666655666     22
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    58.0   6665666566     23
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    58.0   5666666656     24
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    58.0   6666666556     25
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    58.0   6665666665     26
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    57.0   6565656666     27
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    57.0   5656665666     28
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    57.0   6566664666     29
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    57.0   6656566566     30
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    57.0   6666666654     31
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    56.0   5665566656     32
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    56.0   6556656656     33
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    55.0   6565556566     34
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    55.0   6556655566     35
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    55.0   6565566466     36
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    55.0   6556655656     37
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    55.0   6656655556     38
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    55.0   5556666655     39
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    55.0   6565566655     40
RIC2509 CLAIRE    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    54.0   5546665566     41
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    54.0   5556566655     42
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    54.0   5666555664     43
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    54.0   6666665544     44
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    53.0   6555556466     45
EAMON     HERBERT CONCORD    52.0   4446656566     46
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    52.0   4645566646     47
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    51.0   4555555566     48
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    50.0   4645555664     49
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    96.0   999XXXXXX9      1
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    96.0   9X9XXXXX99      2
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    95.0   XX9XX9999X      3
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    95.0   X9X9XXXX98      4
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    94.0   XX99X99X8X      5
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    93.0   XXX8X98X99      6
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    92.0   9X8X9XX998      7
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    91.0   X879X99X9X      8
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    91.0   99X88X99X9      9
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    91.0   98X8XXX998     10
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    90.0   XX97889X9X     11
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    86.0   9999X88987     12