NSW QUEENS DAY 1 RESULTS

600 Metres
A GRADE Column1 Column2 Column3 Column4 Column5
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    50.9   V5VVVVVVVV      1
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    50.9   VVVV5VVVVV      2
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    50.9   VVVV5VVVVV      3
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    50.8   55VVVVVVVV      4
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    50.8   VV55VVVVVV      5
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    50.8   5VVVV5VVVV      6
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    50.8   VVVV5V5VVV      7
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    50.8   VVVVV5V5VV      8
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    50.8   5VVVVVVV5V      9
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    50.8   VVV5VVVV5V     10
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    50.8   V5VVVVVVV5     11
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    50.7   555VVVVVVV     12
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    50.7   555VVVVVVV     13
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    50.7   5VV55VVVVV     14
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.7   VV555VVVVV     15
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    50.7   5VV5V5VVVV     16
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    50.7   VVV55V5VVV     17
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    50.7   V5VVV5V5VV     18
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    50.7   55VVVVVV5V     19
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    50.7   V5V5VVVV5V     20
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    50.7   5VVV5VVV5V     21
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    50.7   VVVVV5V55V     22
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    50.7   5V5VVVVVV5     23
DAV6733 DUNCAN    DAVIES WEST WALLSEND    50.7   VV5VVVV5V5     24
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    50.6   555VV5VVVV     25
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    50.6   55VV55VVVV     26
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    50.6   5VVV555VVV     27
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    50.6   5V5VV5V5VV     28
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    50.6   5VV5VV55VV     29
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    50.6   555VVVVV5V     30
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    50.6   5V55VVVV5V     31
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    50.6   V5V5V5VV5V     32
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    50.6   55VVVV5V5V     33
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.6   5V5VVVV55V     34
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    50.6   5V55VVVVV5     35
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.6   VV55V5VVV5     36
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    50.6   V5V5VVV5V5     37
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    50.5   5V5555VVVV     38
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    50.5   55V55V5VVV     39
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    50.5   V55V55V5VV     40
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    50.5   555VVV55VV     41
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    50.5   5V55VV55VV     42
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    50.5   5V5VV555VV     43
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    50.5   55V55VVV5V     44
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    50.5   55VVV55V5V     45
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    50.5   5VV55VV5V5     46
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    50.5   55VVV5V5V5     47
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    50.5   5V5VV5V5V5     48
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    50.5   V5VV5V55V5     49
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.5   VV5V5V55V5     50
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    50.5   VV5V55VV55     51
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    50.5   VVV5V55V55     52
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    50.4   55VVV5555V     53
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    50.4   55V5V5V5V5     54
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    50.4   VV5555V5V5     55
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    50.4   V5VV5555V5     56
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    50.4   5555VVVV55     57
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    50.4   V555V5VV55     58
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    50.4   VV55V5V555     59
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    50.4   55VVVV5555     60
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    50.3   555555V5VV     61
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    50.3   5555V5V55V     62
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    50.3   5555VV55V5     63
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.3   5V5555VV55     64
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    50.2   5555V5V555     65
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    49.8   VV45VVVVVV     66
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    49.8   5VVVV4VVVV     67
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    49.8   5VVVVVV4VV     68
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    49.8   VVV4VVVV5V     69
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    49.8   VVVVV4VV5V     70
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    49.8   5VVVVVVV4V     71
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    49.7   V5VVV45VVV     72
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    49.7   VV55VVV4VV     73
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    49.7   VVV4VVV55V     74
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    49.7   5VVVVV5V4V     75
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    49.7   45VVVVVVV5     76
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    49.7   VVVVV5V4V5     77
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    49.6   V5V554VVVV     78
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    49.6   5VV5V54VVV     79
BAR3029 WILLIAM   BARRY HOLSWORTHY    49.6   VV5V55VV4V     80
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    49.6   5VV45VVVV5     81
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    49.6   54VVVVV5V5     82
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    49.6   55VVVVVV45     83
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    49.6   5VV5VVV5V4     84
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    49.5   V4V555V5VV     85
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    49.5   5VV45V55VV     86
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    49.5   VVV4555VV5     87
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    49.5   VV5V5V54V5     88
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    49.5   VV5V4VV555     89
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    49.5   55V5VV5VV4     90
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    49.4   5V5545V5VV     91
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    49.4   554VVV555V     92
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    49.4   54V5VV555V     93
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    49.4   55V4VV555V     94
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    49.4   5VV55V554V     95
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    49.4   5V45V5V5V5     96
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    49.4   V55V4V55V5     97
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    49.3   5V55554V5V     98
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    49.3   V55545V55V     99
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    49.3   55VV55455V    100
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    49.3   555V54V5V5    101
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    49.3   5V45V555V5    102
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    49.3   5V545VV555    103
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    49.3   55V55V55V4    104
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    49.2   55555VV554    105
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    49.2   555VV55554    106
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    48.8   VV4VVVVV4V    107
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.7   5VVVVV44VV    108
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    48.6   54VVV54VVV    109
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    48.6   VV4V5V4VV5    110
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    48.6   5V4V5VVVV4    111
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    48.5   VV5V45VV45    112
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.5   V5V5VVV544    113
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    48.4   54V45V55VV    114
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    48.4   5VV5455V4V    115
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    48.4   V5545VV4V5    116
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    48.4   5V5V4V5V54    117
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    48.3   5554V554VV    118
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    48.3   V555V544V5    119
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    48.3   5445V5VV55    120
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    48.3   5455V4VV55    121
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    48.3   5VV554V554    122
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    48.2   555V4V5545    123
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    48.2   555555V4V4    124
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    48.1   554555V545    125
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    47.4   V5V5V4445V    126
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    47.4   5V554VV35V    127
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    47.4   54VV45V54V    128
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    47.3   55445V45VV    129
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    47.2   545V4554V5    130
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    47.2   VV55555444    131
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    47.1   555V455454    132
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    47.1   55V5545544    133
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    47.0   5555545544    134
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    46.3   4445V54VV5    135
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    46.2   55V4V54445    136
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    46.1   555V545444    137
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    45.3   V5544345VV    138
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    43.2   4544V4444V    139
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    50.6   V5V5VV5V5V      1
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    50.5   V5V555V5VV      2
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    50.5   V5VV55V55V      3
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    50.5   5VV5VV55V5      4
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    50.5   5V5V5VVV55      5
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    50.4   5V555V55VV      6
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    50.3   5VV555V555      7
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    49.7   V554VVVVVV      8
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    49.6   5VVV45VV5V      9
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    49.5   V5V4V5V55V     10
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    49.5   5V55VVV5V4     11
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    49.4   5V455V5VV5     12
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    49.4   5VV555V4V5     13
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    49.4   555V5VV5V4     14
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    49.3   5555455VVV     15
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    49.3   5555V54VV5     16
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    49.3   5V5V5545V5     17
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    49.3   5V5555V5V4     18
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    49.2   45V555555V     19
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    49.1   5455V55555     20
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    49.1   455V555555     21
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    48.6   VVVV5V54V4     22
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    48.5   V4VVV4555V     23
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    48.5   V4V55VVV54     24
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    48.4   V55VV4554V     25
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    48.4   VV55V4V554     26
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    48.3   544555V5VV     27
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    48.3   55V54455VV     28
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    48.3   V555V44V55     29
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    48.3   5V545V5V45     30
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    48.3   54V55VV545     31
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    48.2   55554455VV     32
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    48.1   5V55545455     33
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    48.1   55V5554455     34
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    47.4   V45V54V4V5     35
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    47.3   454V45V55V     36
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    47.3   VV5V555444     37
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    47.2   544V55455V     38
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    47.2   5545V54V54     39
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    46.4   V5V54444VV     40
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    46.2   V44544555V     41
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    46.2   444VV55455     42
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    46.2   5VV5454454     43
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    46.1   4455V45554     44
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    45.4   5354VV4V4V     45
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    45.2   V5V4445544     46
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    45.0   4455555444     47
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    43.2   555VV50454     48
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    37.1   43404V4454     49
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    60.0   6666666666      1
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    60.0   6666666666      2
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    60.0   6666666666      3
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    60.0   6666666666      4
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    60.0   6666666666      5
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    60.0   6666666666      6
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    60.0   6666666666      7
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    60.0   6666666666      8
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    60.0   6666666666      9
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    59.0   5666666666     10
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    59.0   6566666666     11
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    59.0   6656666666     12
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    59.0   6665666666     13
RIC2509 CLAIRE    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    59.0   6665666666     14
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    59.0   6665666666     15
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    59.0   6666566666     16
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    59.0   6666656666     17
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    59.0   6666666665     18
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    58.0   4666666666     19
May-88 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    58.0   5566666666     20
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    58.0   5656666666     21
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    58.0   5665666666     22
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    58.0   6655666666     23
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    58.0   6566566666     24
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    58.0   5666665666     25
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    58.0   6666655666     26
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    58.0   6566666566     27
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    58.0   6666656656     28
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    58.0   6666656656     29
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    58.0   6666656665     30
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    58.0   6666666655     31
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    58.0   6666666655     32
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    57.0   6566565666     33
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    57.0   6556666566     34
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    57.0   6656666556     35
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    57.0   6665666556     36
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    57.0   6566656665     37
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    57.0   6665666655     38
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    56.0   5566566656     39
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    56.0   6665666555     40
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    55.0   4556566666     41
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    55.0   6655555666     42
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    55.0   6656556655     43
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    54.0   6556555566     44
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    54.0   6666554565     45
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    54.0   6665555655     46
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    49.0   0464665666     47
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    46.0   5444555545     48
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    99.0   9XXXXXXXXX      1
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    98.0   XX9XX9XXXX      2
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    97.0   XXXX9X99XX      3
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    96.0   XXX9XXX999      4
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    94.0   X8X989XXXX      5
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    94.0   9999XXXX99      6
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    94.0   XX99XX8X99      7
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    93.0   XX89999XX9      8
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    92.0   9X9X9X8999      9
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    89.0   X8999988X9     10
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    89.0   9989999999     11
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    87.0   998X989889     12