NSW QUEENS DAY 3 RESULTS

500 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    50.8   V5VVVVV5VV      1
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    50.8   VVVVV5VV5V      2
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    50.8   VVVVVVV55V      3
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    50.8   VVVVVVVV55      4
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    50.7   55V5VVVVVV      5
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    50.7   V55V5VVVVV      6
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    50.7   V5V5VV5VVV      7
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    50.7   5VV5VVVV5V      8
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    50.7   VVV5VVV55V      9
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.7   V5V5VVVVV5     10
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    50.7   VV55VVVVV5     11
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    50.7   V5VV5VVVV5     12
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    50.7   VVVVV55VV5     13
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    50.6   555V5VVVVV     14
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    50.6   55V5VVV5VV     15
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    50.6   5VVV5V55VV     16
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    50.6   5VVV55VV5V     17
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    50.6   VV5V5V5V5V     18
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    50.6   V5VV5V5VV5     19
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    50.6   5VVVV5V5V5     20
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    50.5   5555VVV5VV     21
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    50.5   555VV5V5VV     22
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    50.5   555VVV55VV     23
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    50.5   5VVV5555VV     24
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    50.5   5V555VVV5V     25
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.5   V5VV555V5V     26
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    50.5   V5VV55V55V     27
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    50.5   V55VV55VV5     28
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    50.5   5VVV555VV5     29
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    50.5   5V5VVV55V5     30
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    50.5   V555VVVV55     31
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    50.5   5V5V5VVV55     32
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    50.5   5VV55VVV55     33
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.5   5VVV5VV555     34
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    50.5   VV5V5VV555     35
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    50.5   V5VVV5V555     36
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.4   V55555V5VV     37
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    50.4   55V555VV5V     38
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    50.4   55VV555V5V     39
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    50.4   VV555V555V     40
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    50.4   V5V5V5555V     41
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    50.4   555V5VV5V5     42
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    50.4   VV5555V5V5     43
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    50.4   555VV5VV55     44
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    50.4   5V55VV5V55     45
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    50.3   V55555VV55     46
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    49.8   VVVVVV4V5V     47
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    49.7   45V5VVVVVV     48
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    49.6   5455VVVVVV     49
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    49.6   45V55VVVVV     50
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    49.6   45V55VVVVV     51
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    49.6   V4V55VV5VV     52
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    49.6   5V4VVV55VV     53
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    49.6   555VVVV4VV     54
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    49.6   5VVVV4V55V     55
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    49.6   5VVV45VVV5     56
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    49.6   VVV545VVV5     57
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    49.6   VVVV5VV545     58
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.5   VV54V555VV     59
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.5   V5V554VV5V     60
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    49.5   VV5V545V5V     61
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    49.5   55V4VV5VV5     62
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    49.5   VVV54V55V5     63
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    49.5   VV554VVV55     64
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.5   5V5VV5V5V4     65
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    49.5   5V5VV5V5V4     66
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    49.5   VV5V5V5V54     67
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    49.4   555545VVVV     68
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    49.4   55V554VV5V     69
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    49.4   5VV555V45V     70
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    49.4   555VV5V54V     71
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    49.4   55545VVVV5     72
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    49.4   5V4555VVV5     73
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    49.4   V54VV555V5     74
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    49.4   V5VV554V55     75
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    49.4   55V5VV5V45     76
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    49.4   5V55VV5V45     77
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    49.4   V5V5V5V545     78
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    49.3   4555555VVV     79
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    49.3   5555545VVV     80
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    49.3   55554VV55V     81
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    49.3   5V55V545V5     82
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    49.3   54VVV55555     83
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    49.3   5V5V555V54     84
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    49.2   5545555V5V     85
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    49.2   4555V5555V     86
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    49.2   V55545555V     87
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    49.2   5555554VV5     88
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    49.2   55V54555V5     89
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    49.2   V554V55555     90
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    49.2   4VV5555555     91
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    48.7   VV445VVVVV     92
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    48.7   5V4VVVVV4V     93
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    48.6   V5V4VV45VV     94
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    48.5   544V55VVVV     95
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    48.5   5V4VV5V54V     96
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    48.5   VV355VVV55     97
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    48.5   V5V54VVV45     98
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    48.4   5V55V4VV54     99
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    48.3   5445555VVV    100
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    48.3   55V45554VV    101
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    48.3   5V54V4555V    102
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    48.3   44555VV5V5    103
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    48.3   4455VV55V5    104
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    48.3   55VV445V55    105
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    48.3   5VV5545V54    106
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    48.2   55V555544V    107
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    48.2   5445VV5555    108
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    48.2   554555VV45    109
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.1   5545V45555    110
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    48.0   5555545545    111
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    47.5   VVVV5V5444    112
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    47.4   5V5544VV4V    113
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    47.4   5V4V545V4V    114
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    47.4   545VV54V4V    115
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    47.4   44554VVVV5    116
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    47.3   454V54V55V    117
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    47.3   VV44V54555    118
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    47.3   V54455VV45    119
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    47.3   54554VV5V4    120
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    47.3   55VV5V4454    121
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    47.2   5554V4554V    122
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    47.2   55V45544V5    123
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    47.2   554V4V5545    124
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    47.2   5V5V545454    125
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    47.2   V55554V544    126
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    47.1   5V54454555    127
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    47.1   4555V45554    128
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    47.1   555545V454    129
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    46.6   V4VV44VVV4    130
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    46.5   V4V4VV45V4    131
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    46.4   5454V4VV4V    132
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    46.3   544554VVV4    133
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    46.1   5544V54545    134
COT6240 DANIEL    COTTERILL BUNGENDORE    46.0   5544545554    135
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    45.0   5544455544    136
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    44.6   54V5VV0VVV    137
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    50.6   5VV5VV5V5V      1
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    50.4   VV5V5V5555      2
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    50.3   VV55555V55      3
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    49.7   5VVVVV4VV5      4
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    49.5   V54V5VVV55      5
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    49.4   5V4555V5VV      6
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    49.2   45555V55V5      7
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    49.2   55455V55V5      8
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    49.2   555V545V55      9
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    49.1   5V54555555     10
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    48.7   V4V54VVVVV     11
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    48.5   54VV554VVV     12
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    48.5   44V5VV5V5V     13
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    48.4   445VV5V55V     14
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    48.4   5V4455VVV5     15
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    48.4   V544VV55V5     16
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    48.4   54V5V5V5V4     17
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    48.4   VV54V5V554     18
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    48.3   V4V54555V5     19
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    48.3   V5V5445V55     20
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    48.3   54V555V5V4     21
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    48.3   55555VV4V4     22
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    48.2   55545554VV     23
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    48.2   V44555555V     24
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    48.2   554555V45V     25
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    47.5   V4544V5VVV     26
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    47.4   5V4V54VV54     27
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    47.3   5V5445V45V     28
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    47.3   V44V45V555     29
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    47.3   45V55V4V54     30
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    47.2   V45455545V     31
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    47.2   5V55V45544     32
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    47.1   554555V445     33
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    46.4   V4445V54VV     34
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    46.3   554445VV4V     35
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    46.3   554VV44V54     36
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    46.2   4544555V4V     37
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    46.2   5454V45V54     38
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    46.2   554V545V44     39
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    46.1   5545544V45     40
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    45.4   V4V5V44V44     41
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    45.4   V4V4V4V544     42
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    45.3   5V44V5V444     43
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    45.2   544454V5V4     44
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    44.3   54444VV44V     45
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    44.0   4545445544     46
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    44.0   5545445444     47
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    43.1   454V444445     48
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    48.5   V54545VVVV      1
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS    47.2   V4545V5455      2
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    47.1   5554V54554      3
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    46.3   VV44555V44      4
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    46.3   V5V445V544      5
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    46.2   5444V5V455      6
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    46.2   5V554544V4      7
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    46.0   5555445544      8
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    45.3   45V543VV45      9
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    45.1   54444555V4     10
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    45.0   4554445545     11
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    45.0   5545445445     12
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    44.1   445V454544     13
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    44.1   4455V54444     14
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    44.0   5454444455     15
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    42.1   435544V444     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    60.0   6666666666      1
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    60.0   6666666666      2
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    60.0   6666666666      3
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    60.0   6666666666      4
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    59.0   6566666666      5
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    59.0   6566666666      6
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    59.0   6566666666      7
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    59.0   6665666666      8
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    59.0   6666666566      9
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    59.0   6666666656     10
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    59.0   6666666665     11
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    58.0   5566666666     12
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    58.0   5665666666     13
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    58.0   6565666666     14
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    58.0   6665566666     15
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    58.0   6666566566     16
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    58.0   6666656566     17
May-88 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    57.0   6656556666     18
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    57.0   6656565666     19
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    57.0   5665666566     20
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    57.0   6666655566     21
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    57.0   6666666456     22
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    57.0   4666666665     23
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    57.0   6666656655     24
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    56.0   4656566666     25
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    56.0   5556666566     26
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    56.0   6656565656     27
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    56.0   6666556556     28
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    56.0   6664656665     29
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    56.0   6566656664     30
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    55.0   5556556666     31
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    55.0   4666465666     32
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    55.0   6556556566     33
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    55.0   6656645566     34
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    55.0   4665566665     35
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    54.0   6654654666     36
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    54.0   5656466556     37
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    54.0   6555566655     38
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    54.0   6565665555     39
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    54.0   5656666554     40
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    53.0   6565446665     41
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    53.0   5466556565     42
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    53.0   5666654555     43
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    52.0   4446566566     44
RIC2509 CLAUDIA   RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    51.0   4464666555     45
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    51.0   5546656455     46
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    50.0   5454565655     47
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    48.0   4666445544     48
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    97.0   X9XXXX99XX      1
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    96.0   XX89XXXX9X      2
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    96.0   99XXXXXX99      3
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    95.0   X9X9X89XXX      4
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    93.0   X989XXX98X      5
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    93.0   X998X99XX9      6
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    93.0   9X9X989XX9      7
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    89.0   8989X9998X      8
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    89.0   889988XXX9      9
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    87.0   99998988X8     10
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    81.0   8988887898     11
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    80.0   8897778899     12