NSW QUEENS DAY 1 RESULTS

500 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    50.9   VVV5VVVVVV      1
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    50.8   VV5VVV5VVV      2
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    50.8   VV5VVVVV5V      3
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    50.8   5VVVVVVVV5      4
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    50.7   5V5V5VVVVV      5
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    50.7   V5V55VVVVV      6
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    50.7   55VVVV5VVV      7
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    50.7   VV5VV55VVV      8
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    50.7   55VVVVV5VV      9
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    50.7   VVV55VV5VV     10
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.7   V5VVVV55VV     11
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.7   5V5VVVVV5V     12
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    50.7   VV5VVV5V5V     13
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    50.7   55VVVVVVV5     14
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    50.7   VVVVV55VV5     15
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    50.7   VVVV5VV5V5     16
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    50.7   5VVVVVVV55     17
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.7   VVV5VVVV55     18
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    50.6   5555VVVVVV     19
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    50.6   555VVV5VVV     20
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    50.6   V555VVV5VV     21
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    50.6   55VVVV5V5V     22
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    50.6   VV55VVV5V5     23
DAV6733 DUNCAN    DAVIES WEST WALLSEND    50.6   VVV55VV5V5     24
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    50.6   VVV5V5VV55     25
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    50.6   VVVVV55V55     26
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    50.5   55VV555VVV     27
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    50.5   V55V5V5V5V     28
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    50.5   V55VV55VV5     29
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    50.5   55VV5VV5V5     30
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    50.5   VV5VVV5555     31
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.4   55V5V55V5V     32
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    50.4   5V55V55V5V     33
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    50.4   5VVV55555V     34
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    50.4   55V55V5VV5     35
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    50.4   V55V555VV5     36
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    50.4   5V55VV5V55     37
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    50.4   V555VV5V55     38
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    50.3   5555555VVV     39
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    50.3   555V55V5V5     40
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    50.3   5555VV55V5     41
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    50.3   555V5V55V5     42
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    50.3   5VV55555V5     43
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    50.2   55V555555V     44
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    50.2   555V555V55     45
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    50.2   55V55V5555     46
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    50.1   555555V555     47
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    49.8   V5V4VVVVVV     48
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    49.8   5VVVV4VVVV     49
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    49.7   5VVVV4V5VV     50
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    49.7   VVVV54VV5V     51
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    49.7   5VVVVV5V4V     52
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    49.7   VV5VVV5V4V     53
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    49.6   455V5VVVVV     54
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    49.6   5V5V45VVVV     55
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    49.6   555VVVV4VV     56
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    49.6   5V5V4VVV5V     57
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    49.6   5V5V4VVVV5     58
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    49.6   VV554VVVV5     59
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    49.6   55VVV4VVV5     60
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    49.6   VVV5V5V4V5     61
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    49.6   V5VV5V5VV4     62
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    49.6   VV5V5VV5V4     63
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    49.5   5555VV4VVV     64
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    49.5   V5V554V5VV     65
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    49.5   554V5VVVV5     66
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    49.5   554V5VVVV5     67
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    49.5   45VV55VVV5     68
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    49.5   V4V55V5VV5     69
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    49.5   5VVV455VV5     70
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    49.5   5VV55V4VV5     71
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    49.5   5V5V55VVV4     72
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    49.5   V55VV5VV54     73
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    49.5   5V5VVV5V54     74
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    49.4   55545V5VVV     75
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.4   55545VV5VV     76
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    49.4   5V554V55VV     77
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    49.4   VV555554VV     78
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    49.4   55V45V5V5V     79
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    49.4   VV55455V5V     80
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    49.4   V555V4V55V     81
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    49.4   V55V54V55V     82
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    49.4   V5455V5VV5     83
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    49.4   4V5V55VV55     84
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    49.3   455V5V555V     85
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    49.3   55V5554VV5     86
BAR3029 WILLIAM   BARRY HOLSWORTHY    49.3   55VV54V555     87
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    49.3   55V5V5V455     88
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    49.3   5V5VV55455     89
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.2   5V555555V4     90
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.7   V5V4VVV4VV     91
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    48.6   5VVV4V45VV     92
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    48.6   VV4VV55V4V     93
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    48.6   VV45V5VVV4     94
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    48.5   54545VVVVV     95
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    48.5   5V4554VVVV     96
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    48.5   VV4554V5VV     97
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    48.5   5V4V5V5V4V     98
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    48.4   55544V5VVV     99
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    48.4   54V5455VVV    100
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    48.4   5554VVV45V    101
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    48.4   5V45V45VV5    102
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    48.4   V55V45V4V5    103
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    48.4   5VVVV45455    104
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    48.4   VVV45V5545    105
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    48.3   55V455V45V    106
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    48.3   55445VVV55    107
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    48.3   555V5V4V45    108
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    48.3   V5V545V545    109
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    48.3   55V5V5V454    110
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    48.2   V55554455V    111
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    48.2   V55554V455    112
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    47.5   44455VVVVV    113
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    47.5   VV44455VVV    114
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    47.5   V4VVVV4554    115
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    47.4   44V554V5VV    116
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    47.4   V44455VV5V    117
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    47.3   V55444V55V    118
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    47.3   5454V54VV5    119
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    47.3   V455V455V4    120
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    47.3   V55545V4V4    121
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    47.3   V54555VV44    122
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    47.2   544554V55V    123
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    47.2   544555V54V    124
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    47.2   V54V455554    125
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    47.0   5544455555    126
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    46.5   VV44V4V54V    127
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    46.4   V54VV445V4    128
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    46.4   V454VV54V4    129
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    46.3   VV54V44554    130
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    46.2   45V445545V    131
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    46.2   555VV44454    132
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    46.1   V554445545    133
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    46.1   5V45545445    134
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    45.2   4454V55V44    135
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    45.1   55454444V5    136
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    42.3   554VV0V454    137
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    42.2   44444V4V44    138
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    50.7   5V5VVVVVV5      1
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    50.6   5VVVV55VV5      2
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    50.4   5V5555V5VV      3
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    50.3   555V55V5V5      4
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    49.6   VVVV4555VV      5
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    49.5   55VV54VV5V      6
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    49.5   V55VV54VV5      7
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    49.5   5VV4V5V5V5      8
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    49.4   55VV5VV554      9
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    49.3   5V45555VV5     10
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    49.3   V5554V55V5     11
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    49.3   5V5V45V555     12
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    49.2   55V5545V55     13
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    48.7   VVV4VVV4V5     14
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    48.4   V355V5V5V5     15
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    48.4   4VV545VV55     16
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    48.3   V455V55V54     17
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    48.2   4554555VV5     18
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    48.1   V554545555     19
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    48.1   55V5545545     20
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    47.4   5VV4V54V54     21
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    47.3   54554VVV45     22
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    47.3   4VV5545V45     23
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    47.2   V544V45555     24
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    47.2   554V4V5545     25
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    47.0   5545555544     26
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    46.5   5V3VV45VV4     27
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    46.5   V45VVVV444     28
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    46.4   VVV544454V     29
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    46.3   455VV444V5     30
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    46.3   54V4V54V45     31
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    46.3   V35V555V44     32
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    46.2   55454454VV     33
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    46.2   4455545V4V     34
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    46.2   4V4555544V     35
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    46.2   5VV4454545     36
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    46.1   455545V445     37
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    45.4   VV4V44V544     38
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    45.3   5V445V453V     39
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    45.3   V344V554V5     40
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    45.2   V44444555V     41
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    45.2   5V3V454545     42
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    45.2   54V44554V4     43
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    45.1   5445V45544     44
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    45.1   5V55544444     45
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    44.2   V54554533V     46
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    43.1   544444445V     47
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    43.1   54344554V4     48
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    42.3   434V4V4V44     49
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    39.0   4345344444     50
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    48.4   55V44VV55V      1
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS    48.4   4V5V554VV5      2
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    48.2   5554554V5V      3
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    47.5   4V55VVV44V      4
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    47.3   5VV555V435      5
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    46.3   5444VV545V      6
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    46.1   V445545545      7
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    44.3   55V4VV4344      8
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    44.2   4V4454V553      9
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    44.1   55354V4544     10
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    44.0   5554544444     11
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    43.2   445V55343V     12
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    42.1   534454V444     13
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    41.1   V434535345     14
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    41.1   4V35444435     15
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    33.0   3243344343     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    60.0   6666666666      1
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    60.0   6666666666      2
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    60.0   6666666666      3
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    60.0   6666666666      4
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    60.0   6666666666      5
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    60.0   6666666666      6
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    59.0   6665666666      7
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    59.0   6666656666      8
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    59.0   6666656666      9
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    59.0   6666666665     10
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    58.0   5665666666     11
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    58.0   6656656666     12
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    58.0   6665666566     13
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    58.0   6665666566     14
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    58.0   6666566566     15
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    58.0   6656666656     16
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    58.0   6666566656     17
May-88 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    58.0   6566666665     18
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    58.0   6666665665     19
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    58.0   6666666565     20
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    58.0   6666666655     21
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    57.0   5556666666     22
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    57.0   5556666666     23
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    57.0   6565566666     24
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    57.0   6655665666     25
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    57.0   6656655666     26
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    57.0   6666555666     27
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    57.0   6556666566     28
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    57.0   6656665566     29
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    56.0   6465656666     30
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    56.0   5566565666     31
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    56.0   6666455666     32
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    56.0   6645666656     33
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    56.0   6566565656     34
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    56.0   6556666556     35
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    56.0   5666665556     36
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    56.0   6656665655     37
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    55.0   6565555666     38
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    55.0   4556666656     39
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    55.0   5655566656     40
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    55.0   5556666655     41
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    54.0   6556556565     42
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    54.0   6655565655     43
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    54.0   6655666554     44
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    53.0   4565565566     45
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    51.0   5464655565     46
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    51.0   6455465655     47
RIC2509 CLAIRE    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    47.0   5554445546     48
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    98.0   XXXXXXX9X9      1
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    96.0   XXX8X9X9XX      2
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    95.0   XXX9999XX9      3
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    94.0   9999XXX99X      4
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    94.0   89X9XXX9X9      5
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    93.0   9899XXX99X      6
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    93.0   989X9X9XX9      7
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    92.0   XX9X9989X8      8
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    91.0   X9X8X99989      9
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    91.0   8X9X99X998     10
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    87.0   9989X89898     11
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    86.0   898898X899     12