NSW QUEENS DAY 1 RESULTS

300 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
HAY0315 LEN       HAYES SHEPPARTON    50.10   VVVVVVVVVV      1
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    50.9   5VVVVVVVVV      2
BAR5602 IAN       BARRETT ORANGE    50.9   VVVVV5VVVV      3
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    50.8   V55VVVVVVV      4
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    50.8   VVV55VVVVV      5
SOU2647 STEVE     SOUTHWELL WINGHAM    50.8   VVV5VV5VVV      6
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.8   VVVVVV5VV5      7
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    50.8   VVVVVVVV55      8
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    50.7   V55VVV5VVV      9
DAN5110 DAVID     DANIEL BUNGENDORE    50.7   VV5VVVV55V     10
GRE7097 WARREN    GRENNESS CASTLEMAINE    50.6   5555VVVVVV     11
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    50.6   55VVV55VVV     12
MAR0577 JAMES     MARTIN ROSEVILLE    50.6   V5VV55V5VV     13
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    50.6   55VVVVV55V     14
BAI9972 JAMES     BAILEY HOLSWORTHY    50.6   VVV5V5V55V     15
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    50.6   5VVVV5V5V5     16
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    50.6   VVV5VVV555     17
BAL5782 FRANCIS   BALDWIN DARWIN    50.5   555V55VVVV     18
WAI8083 REX       WAITE WEST WALLSEND    50.5   555V5V5VVV     19
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    50.5   555V5V5VVV     20
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    50.5   V555VV5V5V     21
NEG0002 STEPHEN   NEGUS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    50.5   5V5V5VV55V     22
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    50.5   V5VVV5555V     23
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    50.5   V5V55V5VV5     24
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    50.5   V555VVV5V5     25
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    50.4   555555VVVV     26
BEL9752 BARBARA   BELL HOLSWORTHY    50.4   55V55VV55V     27
MOO0152 WENDY     MOON WINGHAM    50.4   VVV555555V     28
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    50.4   5V555VV5V5     29
WHI9903 KENNETH   WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE    50.3   5V55555V5V     30
BER4124 KAREN     BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.3   5V55555V5V     31
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    50.2   55V5V55555     32
SON4334 AUBREY    SONNENBERG CONCORD    50.2   V55V555555     33
FAU8351 JOHN      FAULKNER MILTON    50.1   V555555555     34
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    50.0   5555555555     35
BRO0452 JOHN      BROOKER YORKSHIRE    49.9   VVV4VVVVVV     36
CRO4188 GRAHAM    CROWE EXPLORERS    49.8   VVVV5V4VVV     37
HOO1836 OWEN      HOOK RAIL & TRAM    49.7   5VV4V5VVVV     38
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    49.7   V5VVVV45VV     39
SIM3788 ANDREW    SIMS PORT JACKSON    49.7   VVVV55VV4V     40
COR0499 JAMES     CORBETT BENALLA    49.6   5545VVVVVV     41
DOO2851 BERNARD   DOOHAN LITHGOW    49.6   V45V55VVVV     42
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.6   V5VV545VVV     43
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    49.6   55V4VVVV5V     44
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    49.6   5VV45VVV5V     45
MAT7827 ALAN      MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND    49.6   55V5VVVV4V     46
KRI6336 JOHN      KRIL MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    49.6   VV5V5V5V4V     47
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    49.6   5V45VVVVV5     48
MCG7300 ANTHONY   MCGUIGAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.5   554V55VVVV     49
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    49.5   555VV54VVV     50
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    49.5   5V55VV45VV     51
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    49.5   5V5V5V45VV     52
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    49.5   5V54VVV55V     53
DAV6733 DUNCAN    DAVIES WEST WALLSEND    49.5   5V5VV4VV55     54
SWE4784 ROBERT    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    49.5   V54VVV5V55     55
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    49.5   5V5VVVV455     56
PAU7429 NIGEL     PAUL TNTNW    49.5   V5VVVV5455     57
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    49.4   55VV4555VV     58
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    49.4   5V5V4V555V     59
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    49.4   V4V5V5555V     60
JON6523 EVAN      JONES MANLY    49.4   55VVV5455V     61
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    49.4   55554VVVV5     62
THU0869 PETER     THURTELL WINGHAM    49.4   V55VV54V55     63
KATHRYN   ATKINS LITHGOW    49.4   45V5VVV555     64
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    49.4   V5V45VV555     65
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.4   4VVVV55555     66
JON4127 RAYMOND   JONES BUNGENDORE    49.4   VVV5V45555     67
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    49.4   5V555VV5V4     68
COL9997 ROBERT    COLLINS GOULBURN    49.3   V5554555VV     69
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    49.3   5545V55V5V     70
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    49.3   5V54555V5V     71
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    49.3   5VV554555V     72
WOO5246 BARRY     WOOD KATANDRA    49.3   V5V554555V     73
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    49.3   V5555V455V     74
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    49.3   5VV5455V55     75
GRI6747 IAN       GRIFFITHS CONCORD    49.3   VVV4555555     76
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    49.3   V55555VV45     77
BON0298 BRETT     BOND BATHURST    49.2   555555V54V     78
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    49.2   5V45555V55     79
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    49.2   5455VV5555     80
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    49.2   5V545V5555     81
MAH8249 CHRISTOPH MAHER CANBERRA    49.2   55555V55V4     82
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    49.1   55V5555545     83
EMM0244 BENJAMIN  EMMS LYNDHURST    48.6   V55VVV44VV     84
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    48.5   5VV55V44VV     85
BEL8233 ANGUS     BELL PORT JACKSON    48.5   VV45V4VV55     86
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    48.5   VV455V5VV4     87
Mar-68 ANDREW    MARTIN ROSEVILLE    48.5   VV555VVV44     88
BON5772 ADRIAN    BONANNI HORNSBY RSL    48.4   454V55V5VV     89
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    48.4   55V445V5VV     90
HIL4214 KEITH     HILLS CANBERRA    48.4   554V45VV5V     91
WHA3217 DOMINIC   WHALAN NATIVES    48.4   5V45VV554V     92
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    48.4   V4V5V545V5     93
BAL8046 RICHARD   BALE CONCORD    48.4   5VVV5454V5     94
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    48.4   V45VV54V55     95
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    48.4   V5VV54V455     96
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    48.3   55V5544V5V     97
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    48.3   5V5545V45V     98
HAR1641 STEPHEN   HART RAILWAY & TRAM    48.3   V5V545545V     99
MIT8932 JOHN-ROSS MITCHELL HORNSBY    48.3   V55535VV55    100
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    48.3   5V54VV5455    101
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    48.3   5VV5545V45    102
BRI2612 GRAEME    BRIGHT BATHURST    48.3   5V455VV554    103
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.3   55VV45V554    104
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.2   5555V4545V    105
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    48.2   5545V545V5    106
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    48.1   55545V4555    107
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    47.4   V54VV5544V    108
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    47.4   V45V4V45V5    109
EDWARD    CARTWRIGHT MOSMAN-NEUTRAL B    47.4   555V3VVV45    110
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    47.4   54VV5V4V54    111
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    47.3   V5545445VV    112
SWE3275 HOWARD    SWEEGERS LYNDHURST    47.3   54454VV5V5    113
REA2175 MARK      REA GOSFORD    47.3   V54445VV55    114
SPE6342 ROBERT    SPERRING NOWRA    47.3   V5534V5V55    115
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    47.3   4VV4554V55    116
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    47.3   5VVV454455    117
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    47.3   4V5554V5V4    118
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    47.3   5V455VV544    119
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    47.3   555VVV5444    120
MCD0167 FRANCIS   MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    47.2   5V554V4554    121
BRO0539 PETER     BROWN GRAFTON    47.2   555VV54544    122
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    47.2   V5555V5444    123
EVA4936 RODNEY    EVANS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL    47.1   54454555V5    124
MAR1255 LACHLAN   MARTIN ROSEVILLE    47.1   545V544555    125
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    47.1   54455555V4    126
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    47.1   5V55554544    127
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    46.6   4V4V4VVV4V    128
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    46.5   VV4V44VV54    129
TOF7469 STEPHEN   TOFLER ROSEVILLE    46.4   V45V44VV45    130
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    46.3   5344VV555V    131
BRONTE    THURTELL WINGHAM    46.2   445545V5V4    132
GAR8818 MARK      GARBUTT CANBERRA    46.0   5445544555    133
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    45.3   5V554V443V    134
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    45.2   53445VV554    135
BAR3029 WILLIAM   BARRY HOLSWORTHY    43.4   VV5V5504V4    136
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    43.1   534544V544    137
REI3943 ALAN      REILLY KATOOMBA    42.2   4454VV4434    138
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    50.7   5V5VVVVVV5      1
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    50.6   5VVVV55VV5      2
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    50.4   5V5555V5VV      3
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    50.3   555V55V5V5      4
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    49.6   VVVV4555VV      5
SHE1270 REBECCA   SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR    49.5   55VV54VV5V      6
KIN7262 STEVEN    KING FASHION MOUNT    49.5   V55VV54VV5      7
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    49.5   5VV4V5V5V5      8
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    49.4   55VV5VV554      9
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    49.3   5V45555VV5     10
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    49.3   V5554V55V5     11
BID7816 MAXWELL   BIDGOOD CROWS NEST/GOOMB    49.3   5V5V45V555     12
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    49.2   55V5545V55     13
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    48.7   VVV4VVV4V5     14
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    48.4   V355V5V5V5     15
MAQ4022 JOHN      MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND    48.4   4VV545VV55     16
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    48.3   V455V55V54     17
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    48.2   4554555VV5     18
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    48.1   V554545555     19
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    48.1   55V5545545     20
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    47.4   5VV4V54V54     21
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    47.3   54554VVV45     22
HIN9143 PHIL      HIND YORKSHIRE    47.3   4VV5545V45     23
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    47.2   V544V45555     24
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    47.2   554V4V5545     25
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    47.0   5545555544     26
ETT1641 DONALD    ETTRIDGE MARRICKVILLE    46.5   5V3VV45VV4     27
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    46.5   V45VVVV444     28
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    46.4   VVV544454V     29
MCD3358 ANNE-MARE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY    46.3   455VV444V5     30
BRE6369 JAMES     BREEZE DARLING DOWNS    46.3   54V4V54V45     31
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    46.3   V35V555V44     32
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    46.2   55454454VV     33
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    46.2   4455545V4V     34
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    46.2   4V4555544V     35
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    46.2   5VV4454545     36
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    46.1   455545V445     37
HOU9137 LINDSAY   HOUGH FASHION MOUNT    45.4   VV4V44V544     38
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    45.3   5V445V453V     39
JESSICA   BALE CONCORD    45.3   V344V554V5     40
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    45.2   V44444555V     41
PIR4666 JAMES     PIRIE FASHION MOUNT    45.2   5V3V454545     42
MCG8971 KERRIE    MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL B    45.2   54V44554V4     43
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    45.1   5445V45544     44
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    45.1   5V55544444     45
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    44.2   V54554533V     46
MCG9504 TREVOR    MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND    43.1   544444445V     47
MIS0674 HENRY     MISCHLEWSKI MARIAN    43.1   54344554V4     48
LUS4806 EDWARD    LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY    42.3   434V4V4V44     49
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    39.0   4345344444     50
C  GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    48.4   55V44VV55V      1
TYM5965 HAMISH    TYM SGS    48.4   4V5V554VV5      2
HAR9550 BOB       HARROLD CONCORD    48.2   5554554V5V      3
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    47.5   4V55VVV44V      4
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    47.3   5VV555V435      5
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    46.3   5444VV545V      6
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    46.1   V445545545      7
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    44.3   55V4VV4344      8
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    44.2   4V4454V553      9
BUC7761 ALLAN     BUCKLEY LYNDHURST    44.1   55354V4544     10
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    44.0   5554544444     11
RAW9627 DOUGLAS   RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY    43.2   445V55343V     12
DAN4327 ANTHONY   DANIEL BUNGENDORE    42.1   534454V444     13
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    41.1   V434535345     14
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    41.1   4V35444435     15
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    33.0   3243344343     16
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    60.0   6666666666      1
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    60.0   6666666666      2
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    60.0   6666666666      3
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    60.0   6666666666      4
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    60.0   6666666666      5
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    60.0   6666666666      6
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    59.0   6665666666      7
MEL4980 KENNETH   MELGAARD WODONGA    59.0   6666656666      8
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    59.0   6666656666      9
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    59.0   6666666665     10
GRA3581 DAVID     GRAYSON LITHGOW    58.0   5665666666     11
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    58.0   6656656666     12
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    58.0   6665666566     13
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    58.0   6665666566     14
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    58.0   6666566566     15
PED7746 ANTHONY   PEDERSEN CANBERRA    58.0   6656666656     16
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    58.0   6666566656     17
MAY3888 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    58.0   6566666665     18
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    58.0   6666665665     19
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    58.0   6666666565     20
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    58.0   6666666655     21
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    57.0   5556666666     22
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    57.0   5556666666     23
JAMES     RICHARDSON CESSNOCK    57.0   6565566666     24
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    57.0   6655665666     25
VIC6631 GORDON    VICK SYDNEY RIFLE CLU    57.0   6656655666     26
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    57.0   6666555666     27
JACK      BENSLEY COOMA    57.0   6556666566     28
KENT      CHALMERS WEST-WALLSEND    57.0   6656665566     29
RICHARD   PUMPA CONCORD    56.0   6465656666     30
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    56.0   5566565666     31
MAL4969 ROBERT    MALLICK CONCORD    56.0   6666455666     32
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    56.0   6645666656     33
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    56.0   6566565656     34
HOS8125 LESLIE    HOSKING GOULBURN    56.0   6556666556     35
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    56.0   5666665556     36
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    56.0   6656665655     37
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    55.0   6565555666     38
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    55.0   4556666656     39
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    55.0   5655566656     40
FOX7055 LEE       FOXALL CONCORD    55.0   5556666655     41
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    54.0   6556556565     42
JAS5270 JOSEPH    JASON HURSTVILLE VDC    54.0   6655565655     43
SHA7296 STEPHEN   SHARP BUNGENDORE    54.0   6655666554     44
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    53.0   4565565566     45
FEN8516 RONALD    FENTON HORNSBY    51.0   5464655565     46
VIV2278 DAVID     VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY    51.0   6455465655     47
RIC2509 CLAIRE    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX TARGET    47.0   5554445546     48
F OPEN CLASS
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    97.0   XX9XX9XX9X      1
EAG2404 ROBERT    EAGER GOULBURN    96.0   XXXXX9X98X      2
RIG6733 STEPHEN   RIGBY RAIL & TRAM    96.0   XX9X9X9XX9      3
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    95.0   X9XX999X9X      4
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    95.0   X9X9X9X99X      5
FER6471 BENJAMIN  FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY    95.0   X9XXX99X99      6
NYF1872 GOTTLIEB  NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY    94.0   9X999X9X9X      7
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    93.0   X999X9X999      8
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    93.0   XX8XX999X8      9
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    91.0   9X989X998X     10
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    90.0   8XX89X8999     11
MIN7035 GEOFFREY  MINERS GOULBURN    89.0   X9X9989988     12