NSW McINTOSH RESULTS

A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    346.39    175.21      1
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    345.37    174.21      2
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC    345.34    174.20      3
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    344.31    170.16      4
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    343.35    172.18      5
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    343.32    171.18      6
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    343.25    175.16      7
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    342.31    170.15      8
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    341.34    172.19      9
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    341.33    169.11     10
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    341.32    171.16     11
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    341.32    170.15     12
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    341.31    170.17     13
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    340.38    170.17     14
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    340.29    172.14     15
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    340.24    171.12     16
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    339.34    170.17     17
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    339.31    172.16     18
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    339.27    172.18     19
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    339.26    167.11     20
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    339.25    170.13     21
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    339.24    168.10     22
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    338.32    170.20     23
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    338.32    165.15     24
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    338.28    170.17     25
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    338.26    172.13     26
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    338.23    170.12     27
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    337.30    169.16     28
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    337.27    170.13     29
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    337.26    168.16     30
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    337.26    168.12     31
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    337.23    170.14     32
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    337.23    169.12     33
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    337.22    165.09     34
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    337.17    169.07     35
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    336.28    169.17     36
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    336.26    171.14     37
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    336.23    169.13     38
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    335.33    165.18     39
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    335.33    165.17     40
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    335.30    172.23     41
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    335.27    169.14     42
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    335.24    169.12     43
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    334.29    165.14     44
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    334.18    168.08     45
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    333.30    169.19     46
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    333.27    164.12     47
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    333.22    170.12     48
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    333.21    168.12     49
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    332.28    165.16     50
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    332.26    165.14     51
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    332.20    167.10     52
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    331.34    165.20     53
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    331.20    165.13     54
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    331.20    164.10     55
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    330.25    165.14     56
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    330.19    168.12     57
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    330.15    166.06     58
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    329.24    166.12     59
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    329.23    170.14     60
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    328.25    161.14     61
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    328.22    168.10     62
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    327.23    160.11     63
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    327.19    164.11     64
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    326.27    165.16     65
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    326.24    166.14     66
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    326.22    160.12     67
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    325.21    165.10     68
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    325.14    167.10     69
MARK      GUEST ALPINE    324.13    170.07     70
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    323.18    162.09     71
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    322.19    161.09     72
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    322.17    158.07     73
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    321.18    161.09     74
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    320.14    164.07     75
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    320.12    161.09     76
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    317.16    160.10     77
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    308.13    158.07     78
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    172.15    172.15     79
DOD0130 CHRISTINE DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    169.10      0.00     80
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    168.17    168.17     81
DOD3248 ALLAN     DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    167.9      0.00     82
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    338.23    167.13      1
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    337.29    169.16      2
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    336.26    172.16      3
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    336.20    169.12      4
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    335.29    168.19      5
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    335.26    167.13      6
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    335.22    169.11      7
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    335.22    166.12      8
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    335.20    168.07      9
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    335.16    169.09     10
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    333.20    173.13     11
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    333.16    171.10     12
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    332.23    164.09     13
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    332.18    169.11     14
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    332.7    167.03     15
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    330.21    163.13     16
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    329.19    165.07     17
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    328.23    164.11     18
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    328.19    167.13     19
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    327.24    163.10     20
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    327.18    164.10     21
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    326.21    164.11     22
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    326.20    166.12     23
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    325.18    162.09     24
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    324.20    166.06     25
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    324.17    163.13     26
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    321.16    160.09     27
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    321.14    158.06     28
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    320.14    157.05     29
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    319.21    160.11     30
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    317.16    161.07     31
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    315.16    156.07     32
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    315.13    158.08     33
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    312.16    157.07     34
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    287.5    144.01     35
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    328.15    167.09      1
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    320.10    162.06      2
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    318.18    157.10      3
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    314.14    162.09      4
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    310.10    154.05      5
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    307.13    158.07      6
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    307.13    154.06      7
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA    295.8    146.03      8
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    290.8    143.04      9
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    279.11    143.07     10
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    213.2     72.00     11
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    403.    203.00      1
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    396.    194.00      2
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    394.    197.00      3
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    393.    201.00      4
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    392.    193.00      5
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    390.    196.00      6
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    388.    189.00      7
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    387.    193.00      8
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    385.    191.00      9
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    384.    196.00     10
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    384.    193.00     11
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    384.    191.00     12
May-88 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    383.    188.00     13
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    381.    195.00     14
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    380.    187.00     15
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    379.    189.00     16
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    379.    183.00     17
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    377.    189.00     18
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    376.    188.00     19
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    374.    189.00     20
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    372.    189.00     21
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    372.    181.00     22
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    370.    192.00     23
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    370.    182.00     24
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    369.    184.00     25
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    363.    181.00     26
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    361.    185.00     27
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    361.    185.00     28
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    359.    175.00     29
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    339.    173.00     30
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    330.    154.00     31
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    316.    167.00     32
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    213.    124.00     33
F OPEN CLASS
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    638.    315.00      1
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    637.    313.00      2
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    617.    300.00      3
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    610.    308.00      4
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    604.    300.00      5
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    601.    299.00      6
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI    577.    276.00      7
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    563.    275.00      8