NSW McINTOSH DAY 2 RESULTS

A GRADE Column1 Column2 Column3 Column4 Column5
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    175.21     75.09      1
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    175.16     75.08      2
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    174.21     75.09      3
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC    174.20     75.06      4
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    172.23     75.13      5
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    172.19     73.06      6
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    172.18     75.10      7
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    172.18     75.08      8
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    172.16     75.07      9
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    172.15     75.05     10
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    172.14     75.09     11
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    172.13     74.08     12
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    171.18     75.10     13
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    171.16     74.07     14
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    171.14     73.07     15
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    171.12     74.04     16
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    170.20     73.10     17
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    170.17     75.06     18
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    170.17     74.09     19
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    170.17     74.09     20
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    170.17     74.08     21
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    170.16     75.10     22
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    170.15     73.08     23
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    170.15     71.05     24
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    170.14     75.07     25
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    170.14     73.05     26
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    170.13     75.05     27
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    170.13     72.07     28
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    170.12     75.09     29
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    170.12     72.03     30
MARK      GUEST ALPINE    170.7     73.03     31
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    169.19     73.09     32
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    169.17     74.07     33
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    169.16     74.07     34
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    169.14     73.08     35
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    169.13     71.07     36
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    169.12     73.06     37
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    169.12     72.03     38
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    169.11     71.04     39
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    169.7     75.03     40
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    168.17     74.11     41
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    168.16     74.07     42
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    168.12     73.06     43
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    168.12     73.05     44
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    168.12     71.05     45
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    168.10     74.06     46
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    168.10     74.06     47
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    168.8     73.05     48
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    167.11     73.05     49
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    167.10     74.07     50
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    167.10     73.08     51
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    166.14     71.08     52
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    166.12     69.05     53
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    166.6     72.02     54
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    165.20     70.12     55
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    165.18     73.09     56
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    165.17     71.09     57
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    165.16     74.11     58
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    165.16     74.10     59
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    165.15     74.07     60
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    165.14     72.08     61
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    165.14     72.08     62
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    165.14     68.05     63
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    165.13     70.07     64
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    165.10     72.07     65
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    165.9     71.07     66
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    164.12     72.05     67
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    164.11     70.04     68
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    164.10     70.04     69
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    164.7     67.03     70
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    162.9     70.02     71
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    161.14     69.07     72
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    161.9     69.05     73
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    161.9     68.04     74
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    161.9     68.03     75
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    160.12     66.05     76
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    160.11     67.06     77
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    160.10     69.04     78
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    158.7     71.06     79
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    158.7     64.01     80
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    173.13     75.09      1
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    172.16     74.07      2
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    171.10     75.05      3
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    169.16     69.05      4
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    169.12     73.05      5
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    169.11     73.06      6
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    169.11     71.05      7
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    169.9     73.05      8
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    168.19     72.07      9
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    168.7     72.04     10
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    167.13     75.08     11
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    167.13     75.08     12
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    167.13     74.07     13
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    167.3     73.00     14
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    166.12     72.06     15
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    166.12     71.06     16
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    166.6     74.04     17
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    165.7     72.05     18
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    164.11     70.04     19
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    164.11     69.05     20
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    164.10     71.06     21
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    164.9     71.04     22
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    163.13     69.04     23
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    163.13     67.04     24
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    163.10     71.03     25
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    162.9     68.04     26
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    161.7     72.04     27
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    160.11     71.03     28
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    160.9     70.05     29
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    158.8     69.05     30
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    158.6     64.00     31
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    157.7     66.03     32
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    157.5     70.05     33
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    156.7     65.03     34
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    144.1     63.00     35
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    167.9     72.05      1
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    162.9     70.04      2
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    162.6     72.04      3
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    158.7     72.05      4
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    157.10     66.05      5
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    154.6     67.05      6
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    154.5     69.04      7
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA    146.3     65.02      8
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    143.7     58.01      9
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    143.4     57.02     10
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    203.     86.00      1
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    201.     87.00      2
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    197.     85.00      3
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    196.     86.00      4
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    196.     86.00      5
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    195.     86.00      6
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    194.     84.00      7
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    193.     85.00      8
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    193.     84.00      9
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    193.     83.00     10
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    192.     85.00     11
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    191.     83.00     12
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    191.     82.00     13
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    189.     89.00     14
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    189.     85.00     15
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    189.     84.00     16
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    189.     84.00     17
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    189.     83.00     18
May-88 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    188.     85.00     19
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    188.     80.00     20
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    187.     86.00     21
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    185.     83.00     22
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    185.     82.00     23
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    184.     79.00     24
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    183.     84.00     25
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    182.     77.00     26
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    181.     77.00     27
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    181.     76.00     28
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    175.     84.00     29
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    173.     74.00     30
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    167.     66.00     31
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    154.     55.00     32
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    124.     74.00     33
F OPEN CLASS
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    315.    138.00      1
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    313.    136.00      2
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    308.    141.00      3
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    300.    130.00      4
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    300.    127.00      5
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    299.    126.00      6
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI    276.    129.00      7
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    275.    126.00      8