NSW McINTOSH DAY 1 AGGREGATE

A GRADE            
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position Prize
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    174.15     74.05      1    Honour
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    173.17     74.09      2    Honour
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    172.22     74.08      3  
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    172.16     73.06      4  
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    172.15     74.06      5  
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    172.14     74.05      6  
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    172.13     74.05      7  
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    171.18     75.12      8  
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    171.17     73.07      9  
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    171.17     72.07     10  
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    171.16     73.08     11  
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC    171.14     73.07     12  
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    171.14     73.05     13  
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    171.14     72.05     14  
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    170.21     73.09     15  
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    170.16     73.05     16  
  JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    170.16     72.04     17  
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    170.15     74.08     18  
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    169.17     73.09     19    Honour
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    169.15     73.05     20    Honour
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    169.15     70.08     21    Honour
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    169.15     70.05     22  
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    169.14     72.06     23  
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    169.12     74.03     24  
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    169.12     71.03     25  
DOD0130 CHRISTINE DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    169.10     72.06     26    Honour
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    169.10     71.04     27  
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    168.15     71.06     28  
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    168.14     73.07     29  
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    168.12     72.04     30  
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    168.11     72.02     31  
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    168.11     71.04     32  
  MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    168.11     70.01     33  
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    168.10     72.04     34  
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    168.9     72.04     35  
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    167.15     70.07     36  
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    167.14     70.03     37  
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    167.12     72.07     38    Honour
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    167.12     71.04     39  
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    167.12     70.04     40  
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    167.11     72.04     41  
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    167.11     70.04     42  
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    167.10     71.05     43  
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    167.10     71.05     44  
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    167.9     71.04     45  
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    167.9     70.03     46    Honour
DOD3248 ALLAN     DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    167.9     68.04     47    Honour
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    166.14     69.03     48  
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    166.13     72.06     49  
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    166.13     72.03     50  
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    166.12     70.05     51  
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    166.10     73.06     52    Honour
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    166.10     72.06     53    Honour
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    166.7     70.02     54  
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    165.12     68.03     55    Honour
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    165.11     74.08     56    Honour
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    165.10     69.04     57  
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    165.9     68.04     58    Honour
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    164.11     69.06     59    Honour
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    164.10     69.02     60  
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    164.9     67.05     61  
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    163.12     71.05     62    Honour
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    163.10     71.05     63  
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    163.8     71.05     64  
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    163.7     70.03     65  
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    162.7     69.03     66  
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    161.11     66.05     67  
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    161.10     69.06     68  
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    161.9     68.04     69  
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    160.12     72.05     70    Honour
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    160.11     71.04     71  
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    160.10     66.03     72  
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    160.9     69.04     73    Honour
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    159.9     69.04     74  
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    159.3     69.00     75    Honour
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    158.4     69.03     76  
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    157.6     69.03     77    Honour
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    156.7     71.04     78    Honour
  MARK      GUEST ALPINE    154.6     64.00     79  
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    150.6     57.02     80  
             
B GRADE            
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position Prize
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE 171.1 73.05 1  
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE 169.1 73.04 2  
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE 168.14 73.06 3  
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL 168.13 73.06 4    Honour
PLO1266 THOMAS    PLOWMAN ORANGE 168.13 71.05 5  
  JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY 167.13 70.05 6  
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY 167.1 70.04 7  
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA 167.8 72.04 8  
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL 167.8 71.05 9  
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN 166.11 73.07 10  
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE 166.7 71.02 11  
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY 165.4 71.02 12  
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA 164.14 70.08 13  
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET 164.12 72.07 14    Honour
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA 164.12 71.06 15  
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING 164.1 70.02 16  
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH 163.9 69.04 17  
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA 163.9 68.04 18  
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN 163.8 73.02 19    Honour
  MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN 163.8 71.04 20  
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE 163.7 69.02 21  
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO 162.1 69.05 22  
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS 162.6 71.04 23    Honour
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 161.7 65.01 24  
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO 161.6 69.03 25  
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH 161.4 72.01 26  
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE 160.8 66.03 27  
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA 160.7 71.03 28    Honour
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY 159.1 66.03 29  
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN 159.9 67.04 30    Honour
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM 158.14 69.04 31  
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR 157.5 70.02 32  
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON 156.9 67.03 33  
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY 155.9 71.07 34  
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA 143.4 58 35    Honour
             
C GRADE            
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position Prize
  KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN 161.8 70.04 1  
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY 161.6 69.03 2  
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE 158.4 70.02 3  
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM 156.5 67.02 4  
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 153.7 63.02 5  
  ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY 152.5 63.03 6  
  MARTIN    SMITH COWRA 149.6 62.04 7  
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA 149.5 60.01 8  
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD 147.4 63.03 9  
  KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST 141.2 58.01 10  
  PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND 136.4 59.01 11    Honour
             
F CLASS STANDARD          
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position Prize
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK 202 89 1  
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF 200 85 2  
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD 199 87 3  
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN BEVERLEY 199 86 4  
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI 197 83 5  
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX 196 83 6  
  CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA 195 84 7  
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON 194 83 8  
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO 194 82 9  
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE 194 81 10  
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE 193 82 11    Honour
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE 193 80 12  
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND 192 84 13  
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY 191 84 14  
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE 191 81 15  
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL 190 82 16  
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA 188 83 17  
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE 188 82 18  
  MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR 188 79 19  
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY 188 79 20  
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE 186 73 21  
  GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND 185 76 22    Honour
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON 185 75 23  
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK 184 76 24  
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS 183 82 25    Honour
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL 182 77 26  
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN 178 71 27  
  KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW 176 79 28  
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK 176 74 29  
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS 176 70 30    Honour
  ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR 166 73 31  
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE 149 62 32  
             
F OPEN CLASS            
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position Prize
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK 324 141 1  
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF 323 142 2  
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN 317 137 3  
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN 304 135 4  
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL 302 124 5  
  LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA 302 122 6  
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI 301 130 7  
  RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC 288 128 8