NSW McINTOSH DAY 2 RESULTS

800 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    75.13   VV5VVV5VVVVVVVV      1
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    75.10   55VVVVV5V5V5VVV      2
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    75.10   V55VV5VVV5VVVV5      3
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    75.10   5V5V5VVVVV5VVV5      4
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    75.9   VV55555V5VVVVVV      5
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    75.9   55V5VVVV555VVVV      6
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    75.9   V555VVVV55VVV5V      7
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    75.9   55VVVV55VV5VV5V      8
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    75.8   5VV55VVVVV555V5      9
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    75.8   V555VV5VVV5VV55     10
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    75.7   5V55555VVVV55VV     11
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    75.7   55V5VVV5555VV5V     12
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC    75.6   555VV555V5V55VV     13
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    75.6   55555VVV5V55V5V     14
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    75.5   5VV55555555V5VV     15
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    75.5   V55V555V5V5V555     16
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    75.3   5555V5V5555555V     17
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    74.11   VV4V55VVVV5VVVV     18
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    74.11   5VV54VVVVVVV5VV     19
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    74.10   VVV55V4VVVV55VV     20
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    74.9   555V5VV54VVVVVV     21
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    74.9   455VVVVVVV55V5V     22
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    74.8   5V5V45V555VVVVV     23
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    74.8   V55V5VVV4VV55V5     24
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    74.7   5V55V545V5V5VVV     25
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    74.7   545VV5VV5555VVV     26
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    74.7   55VV4VV55555VVV     27
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    74.7   VV555V55V4V55VV     28
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    74.7   5VV5V5V5V545VV5     29
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    74.7   55V4VV555VVVV55     30
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    74.6   5V5VV45555VV5V5     31
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    74.6   5V55545VVVV55V5     32
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    74.4   55V5V55V55555V4     33
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    73.10   5V5VVVV44V5VVVV     34
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    73.9   VV5VV5V445V5VVV     35
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    73.9   V545VVVVV455VVV     36
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    73.8   V5V5VV5544VVV5V     37
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    73.8   V55V5VV5VVV454V     38
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    73.8   5VV454VV55VVVV5     39
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    73.7   4V555555VVVVVV4     40
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    73.6   5V5V5V4V5V4555V     41
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    73.6   5VV55VVV5V54455     42
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    73.6   5V5V5VV45VV5554     43
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    73.5   55V555V5VV5445V     44
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    73.5   V554555VV555V4V     45
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    73.5   5555445V55VVVV5     46
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    73.5   545V55VV54VV555     47
MARK      GUEST ALPINE    73.3   555V5VV55455455     48
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    72.8   4VV4V545V5VVV5V     49
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    72.8   5V45455VVVVVVV4     50
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    72.7   VV54555VV454VVV     51
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    72.7   55VVV5VVV5V5345     52
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    72.5   V4V555455V554VV     53
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    72.3   55544455V5V55V5     54
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    72.3   5VV5V4555455545     55
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    72.2   5554V5454V55555     56
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    71.9   VVV45VVV45VVV44     57
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    71.8   V5V444VVVVVV455     58
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    71.7   44V4V55V5V45VVV     59
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    71.7   VV54V555VV4V4V4     60
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    71.6   5V5VV44V4545V5V     61
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    71.5   5455V44455VVVV5     62
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    71.5   5555VVV5444V5V4     63
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    71.4   V5VVV5545544455     64
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    70.12   VV55VV0VVVVVVVV     65
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    70.7   5444V4VVVVV55V4     66
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    70.4   4V54455VV5445V5     67
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    70.4   545V4V5535VV554     68
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    70.2   55V454V55445545     69
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    69.7   VV5VV5VV444V444     70
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    69.5   2555V4VVV54455V     71
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    69.5   5V35544VV5V544V     72
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    69.4   543V45V544V55V5     73
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    68.5   5VVV54543VV5444     74
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    68.4   554445V535VV44V     75
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    68.3   554VV454455444V     76
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    67.6   V55V54VVV54V045     77
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    67.3   5443445545V54VV     78
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    66.5   4V5V55443VVV434     79
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    64.1   3455444443545V5     80
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    75.9   5VV5VV55VVV55VV      1
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    75.8   VVV55VV55V5V5V5      2
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    75.8   V5VV5VVVV5V5555      3
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    75.5   55VV555555VV5V5      4
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    74.7   5555VVVV54V5VV5      5
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    74.7   5VV55VV4VV55V55      6
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    74.4   554V55555VV5V55      7
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    73.6   VVV55V45V5V5455      8
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    73.5   5555544555VVVVV      9
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    73.5   555VV55V55VV454     10
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    73.0   554555555545555     11
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    72.7   VVV55VV4V5V4455     12
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    72.6   V54VV45VV555V45     13
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    72.5   5V4V554VV5V5455     14
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    72.4   5V4V5V455V54555     15
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    72.4   55454V5V55VV455     16
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    71.6   VV54VV5V454455V     17
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    71.6   5VV44V455VV554V     18
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    71.5   54VV5V554V55V53     19
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    71.4   V455V5454455V5V     20
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    71.3   554V55553554V5V     21
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    71.3   55V445555V4554V     22
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    70.5   45V455V5V5V44V4     23
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    70.5   5V4VVV555V44544     24
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    70.4   55VV44445V554V5     25
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    69.5   5VV4555V555V05V     26
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    69.5   5VV4V55VV444445     27
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    69.5   5V44355V5VVV454     28
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    69.4   55V4445V5544VV4     29
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    68.4   554V54V44V454V4     30
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    67.4   V5V5405V445V555     31
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    66.3   34V5V455445543V     32
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    65.3   44445544VV34V54     33
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    64.0   555444544435444     34
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    63.0   444453445445355     35
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    72.5   554V544VV5555VV      1
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    72.5   5VV54V4554V55V5      2
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    72.4   55VV55VV5554454      3
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    70.4   55445V545V45V4V      4
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    69.4   V455545VV5V5452      5
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    67.5   5VVVV4V44355444      6
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    66.5   544V54VVV354V34      7
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA    65.2   54VV45454345345      8
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    58.1   334V45544450444      9
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    57.2   03245VV44444445     10
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    89.0   666666666666665      1
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    87.0   655666666566666      2
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    86.0   665665556666666      3
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    86.0   465666666656666      4
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    86.0   556666656665666      5
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    86.0   666666655656656      6
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    86.0   655666666566665      7
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    85.0   556665656566666      8
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    85.0   565566656656666      9
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    85.0   666655656566656     10
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    85.0   466666665656656     11
MAY3888 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    85.0   666666666666544     12
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    84.0   565555656666666     13
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    84.0   656655655656666     14
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    84.0   656665466665566     15
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    84.0   656665665664566     16
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    84.0   666566664655665     17
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    84.0   666556665665655     18
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    83.0   556456665665666     19
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    83.0   566566554666566     20
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    83.0   645656666655566     21
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    83.0   566655655666556     22
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    82.0   655555655666566     23
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    82.0   665665665546565     24
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    80.0   564454666666556     25
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    79.0   666565554655555     26
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    77.0   656555455554665     27
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    77.0   455555566555655     28
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    76.0   655646446554556     29
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    74.0   466644344646566     30
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    74.0   556455555445565     31
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    66.0   000266666565666     32
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    55.0   242003654545555     33
F OPEN CLASS
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA   141.0   XX8X9XX999XXX98      1
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF   138.0   X988X99XX99X999      2
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK   136.0   XX98XX99X9887X9      3
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN   130.0   X89888XX99768XX      4
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI   129.0   XX8X8888978799X      5
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN   127.0   88889989999X788      6
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL   126.0   9979988978889X8      7
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC   126.0   988799X89988888      8