NSW McINTOSH DAY 2 RESULTS

700 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.8   5VV5VVVVVV      1
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    50.7   VVV555VVVV      2
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    50.7   V5VVVVVV55      3
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    50.5   5VVV5555VV      4
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    50.4   55555VVV5V      5
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    50.4   VV55V555V5      6
MARK      GUEST ALPINE    50.1   555555555V      7
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    49.6   5V4VVV55VV      8
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC    49.6   55VV5VV4VV      9
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    49.5   5VV4555VVV     10
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    49.5   VV55554VVV     11
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    49.5   VV555V45VV     12
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    49.4   5V4VV5555V     13
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    49.4   555VV5V45V     14
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    49.4   5V5555VVV4     15
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    49.3   545555VV5V     16
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    49.3   55V5V4555V     17
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    49.2   55555VV545     18
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    48.5   VV545V4V5V     19
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    48.5   V3VV55V5V5     20
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    48.5   V5V44VVV55     21
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    48.5   4V5VV4VV55     22
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    48.4   VV455V455V     23
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    48.4   VV5V54455V     24
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    48.4   55VV454VV5     25
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    48.4   45VV45V5V5     26
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.4   5V5V545VV4     27
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    48.4   5V4V5VV554     28
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.3   V5V554455V     29
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    48.3   V45V4555V5     30
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    48.3   5V54VV4555     31
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    48.3   V54V5V5554     32
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    48.3   5VV555V454     33
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    48.3   5VV5V55544     34
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    48.2   45V554V555     35
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    48.2   55554V5V45     36
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    48.1   555V545545     37
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    47.5   V4V5VV4V54     38
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    47.4   44VV554VV5     39
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    47.4   455VV4V4V5     40
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    47.4   544VV5V5V4     41
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    47.4   54V45VVV54     42
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    47.4   VV55VV5444     43
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    47.3   5V554454VV     44
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    47.3   5V4445V5V5     45
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    47.3   4V4555VV54     46
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    47.2   55455V454V     47
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    47.2   55V555444V     48
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    47.2   5545445VV5     49
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    47.2   55444V5V55     50
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    47.2   VV45445555     51
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    47.2   V5V5445545     52
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    47.0   4555554554     53
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    46.5   44V4VVVV45     54
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    46.4   V554V44VV4     55
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    46.4   55VV4V4V44     56
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    46.4   5V44V5VV53     57
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    46.3   55VV44355V     58
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    46.3   5V5354VV54     59
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    46.3   5V4V44V554     60
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    46.3   55V554VV34     61
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    46.2   V554V45445     62
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    46.2   55445V5V44     63
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    46.1   45V5555444     64
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    45.2   544544V54V     65
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    45.2   545444V54V     66
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    45.2   34545V4V55     67
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    45.2   V5534V5544     68
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    45.2   555V53V444     69
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    45.1   5544445V54     70
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    45.1   5V44554454     71
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    45.0   4454445555     72
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    45.0   5555454444     73
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    44.4   5VV5450VV5     74
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    44.3   544444VV4V     75
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    44.3   45V4444V4V     76
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    44.1   545V544345     77
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    43.2   V4V4544444     78
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    42.3   V50554V44V     79
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    42.0   4434445455     80
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    50.5   5V55VVV55V      1
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    50.2   55V555V555      2
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    49.3   54VVV55555      3
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    49.2   5555545V5V      4
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    48.4   VV554V545V      5
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    48.3   54V5554V5V      6
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    48.2   45VV455555      7
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    47.6   54VVVV4VV4      8
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    47.5   V4VV54VV45      9
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    47.4   55V4VV45V4     10
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    47.3   V5V44V5545     11
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    47.3   VV54555V44     12
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    47.2   545545V54V     13
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    47.2   5V55V45445     14
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    47.2   V5555454V4     15
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    47.2   V54554V554     16
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    47.2   54V55V5454     17
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    47.0   5545455545     18
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    46.2   V55444455V     19
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    46.2   445445VV55     20
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    46.2   545VV54445     21
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    46.2   5454455VV4     22
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    46.2   4V545V4554     23
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    46.0   5545445554     24
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    45.2   54544454VV     25
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    45.2   45444V55V4     26
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    45.2   4545V44V54     27
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    45.1   554V444554     28
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    45.1   4454555V44     29
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    45.1   5545455V34     30
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    44.3   444V4V445V     31
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    44.1   5544V44454     32
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    44.0   4445554445     33
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    42.0   4445355453     34
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    37.0   0443444455     35
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    48.2   V554455V55      1
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    46.1   V455555444      2
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    44.4   44VVV444V4      3
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    44.1   445445445V      4
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    44.1   455V534544      5
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    42.4   VV44VV4334      6
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    42.1   44444435V5      7
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    41.1   55434434V4      8
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    40.0   4434454444      9
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA    39.0   4542453444     10
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    31.0   4544444020     11
F STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    58.0   5666566666      1
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    56.0   6556656665      2
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    56.0   6656656655      3
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    55.0   6455566666      4
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    55.0   6656456566      5
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    54.0   6666555546      6
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    54.0   6556566564      7
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    54.0   5566665654      8
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    53.0   4556665556      9
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    53.0   6654556565     10
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    53.0   6666665444     11
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    52.0   6545555566     12
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    52.0   5565555655     13
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    52.0   6565456555     14
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    52.0   4666555555     15
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    51.0   6454565646     16
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    51.0   6544565646     17
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    51.0   6556445565     18
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    51.0   5555566554     19
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    51.0   5666644554     20
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    50.0   5565544556     21
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    50.0   5646555455     22
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    50.0   4565565464     23
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    50.0   4656556544     24
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    49.0   6446554546     25
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    49.0   5555546545     26
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    48.0   6443645466     27
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    48.0   4544455665     28
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    48.0   4446455565     29
MAY3888 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    46.0   0456665455     30
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    45.0   6540455565     31
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    37.0   0034555465     32
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    86.0   X8689X98X8      1
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    86.0   8999898X88      2
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    85.0   8988X98997      3
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    84.0   77X8899X88      4
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    81.0   99999X9638      5
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    75.0   9877769688      6
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    69.0   6687668787      7
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI    58.0   4967775445      8