NSW McINTOSH DAY 1 RESULTS

600 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    75.12   VV5VVVVVVVV5V5V      1
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    74.9   V5VV5VV4V55VV5V      2
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    74.8   5V55VV5VV54VV5V      3
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    74.8   5V554VV55VVVVV5      4
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    74.8   VVV55V5554VVVV5      5
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    74.6   V55V4VV5V5555V5      6
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    74.5   55V55V55555V4VV      7
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    74.5   55555V4V5VV555V      8
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    74.5   5VVV555V4V55555      9
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    74.3   5V555555V55V554     10
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    73.9   55VVVV54V4VV5VV     11
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    73.9   45VVVV5VV5VVV45     12
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    73.8   V54V5VV5V55VV4V     13
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    73.7   55554V4VVVV55VV     14
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC    73.7   5VV545V545VVV5V     15
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    73.7   54555VV5VVV5V4V     16
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    73.6   5VVV44V55555V5V     17
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    73.6   5V45V5V5V54V5V5     18
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    73.5   VV55455455V5VV5     19
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    73.5   V5V5V5554455VV5     20
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    73.5   555554VV45VV5V5     21
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    72.7   5V555VVV4544VVV     22
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    72.7   545V5VV5VVV45V4     23
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    72.6   555V4V55V4V45VV     24
DOD0130 CHRISTINE DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    72.6   5555V44VV5V5V4V     25
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    72.6   V54V5VV554VV545     26
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    72.6   V5454VVV555VV54     27
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    72.5   5555VVV45544V5V     28
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    72.5   5VV45V555V545V4     29
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    72.4   555545544V5VV5V     30
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    72.4   55V54V55V54455V     31
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    72.4   555VV554544VV55     32
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    72.4   455VV555V44V555     33
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    72.4   5V5V5445V55V545     34
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    72.3   554V555V5554V54     35
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    72.2   545544V5V555555     36
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    71.6   V4V5V5V4V55V454     37
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    71.5   54V5555VV444V5V     38
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    71.5   V5V4V5V5544545V     39
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    71.5   44VV555VV54V545     40
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    71.5   V4545V5VV5545V4     41
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    71.5   V5VV5V45544V554     42
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    71.4   5555454VV55V44V     43
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    71.4   3V55554455VV5V5     44
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    71.4   V54V55VV4454555     45
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    71.4   5V5544554VVV455     46
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    71.4   35455V5V55VV455     47
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    71.4   55V54V45V5V5454     48
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    71.3   55555V544VV4554     49
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    70.8   V444VV5VV4V5V4V     50
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    70.7   4V54VVV445VV54V     51
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    70.5   V544455VV545VV4     52
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    70.5   VV45VV54545V544     53
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    70.4   V45554V445V554V     54
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    70.4   V5554V44554V5V4     55
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    70.3   V54544545V455V5     56
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    70.3   5545VV4554V5445     57
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    70.3   55V54445V554V54     58
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    70.2   5445544V55V5455     59
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    70.1   54545545555454V     60
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    69.6   V54V434V5VV54V5     61
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    69.6   V54V5V55VVV5550     62
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    69.4   5544VV4544V54V5     63
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    69.4   544VV554V545V44     64
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    69.4   V5454V5V5454V44     65
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    69.3   4V5455444V4555V     66
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    69.3   5544545V5V5444V     67
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    69.3   54445VV454554V5     68
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    69.3   4555V54454V4V45     69
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    69.2   545544454545VV5     70
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    69.0   444555545555454     71
DOD3248 ALLAN     DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    68.4   V555V4V44445V44     72
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    68.4   VVV454554454V44     73
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    68.4   V54V444V5V55444     74
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    68.3   455544454V45VV4     75
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    67.5   555VV5445V5VV04     76
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    66.5   45544V50VVV554V     77
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    66.3   544V53454VV5444     78
MARK      GUEST ALPINE    64.0   554434454453554     79
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    57.2   00035V45555555V     80
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    73.7   V5V4V5VVV4555V5      1
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    73.6   V555V54V545VV5V      2
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    73.6   555VV555VV4V5V4      3
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    73.5   5V545V5V5VV5545      4
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    73.4   5V5V5555V55V544      5
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    73.2   54V55555555545V      6
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    72.7   VV54V4554VVV5V5      7
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    72.4   545V5V5V5V54455      8
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    72.1   5555454V5455555      9
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    71.7   5V5V4V5V4454VVV     10
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    71.6   V4V455V4555VVV4     11
PLO1266 THOMAS    PLOWMAN ORANGE    71.5   V5V554V44455V5V     12
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    71.5   VVV5455V444V555     13
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    71.4   5V45445V55VV455     14
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    71.4   V5V5V54V5554454     15
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    71.3   V444V5555555V54     16
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    71.2   55V5455554V5535     17
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    71.2   54555545V55V544     18
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    70.8   54V4VV44VVVVV54     19
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    70.5   444554VV54V5V5V     20
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    70.4   54V54444V555VV5     21
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    70.2   V4455544455555V     22
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    70.2   444555V4555554V     23
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    69.5   V5VV444455V544V     24
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    69.4   455V5545444V4VV     25
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    69.4   V44V4554554VV45     26
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    69.3   545445V54554V4V     27
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    69.2   545V4V445445555     28
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    68.4   5V444445445V5VV     29
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    67.4   5V5V445435VV444     30
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    67.3   55445V4344455VV     31
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    66.3   354444VV454545V     32
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    66.3   43445V544V5445V     33
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    65.1   V54444454444545     34
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    58.0   333444254444545     35
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    70.4   45555VV5454VV44      1
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    70.2   V45545V54545455      2
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    69.3   4V4454V5544555V      3
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    67.2   544445V55545V34      4
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    63.3   4443433VV55454V      5
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    63.3   34445444V444VV4      6
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    63.2   4V44555V4540454      7
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    62.4   02544VV55V44V54      8
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA    60.1   54245V444444443      9
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    59.1   302345545V54545     10
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    58.1   4V4345403444554     11
F Class Standard
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    89.0   666656666666666      1
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    87.0   666666556656666      2
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN BEVERLEY    86.0   666566655666656      3
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    85.0   656666655665665      4
MAY3888 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    84.0   666556644666666      5
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    84.0   665655666556566      6
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    84.0   466666665566565      7
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    83.0   665566465646666      8
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    83.0   565666666546466      9
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    83.0   556555666665656     10
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    83.0   666655665654656     11
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    82.0   566545566656566     12
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    82.0   665655565665556     13
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    82.0   656656555655665     14
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    82.0   565566666546655     15
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    82.0   566645656665655     16
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    81.0   655566665466546     17
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    81.0   656665555665645     18
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    80.0   656665664466446     19
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    79.0   665555566455646     20
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    79.0   556664655656554     21
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    79.0   656556564665554     22
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    77.0   546555666455654     23
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    76.0   655664564446555     24
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    76.0   566654555656444     25
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    75.0   644665555546545     26
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    74.0   644555545555664     27
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    73.0   202666565666665     28
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    73.0   465545645554555     29
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    71.0   644544455445566     30
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    70.0   564454454564545     31
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    62.0   000556664545556     32
F Open Class
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF   142.0   9X8X99X99XX9XXX      1
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK   141.0   9X9X9XX9999XX8X      2
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN   137.0   9XX998989X9X8X9      3
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN   135.0   999798X9X9999X9      4
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI   130.0   XX899878898989X      5
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC   128.0   8988989X789889X      6
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL   124.0   X88899988878897      7
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA   122.0   887998897889888      8