NSW McINTOSH DAY 2 RESULTS

500 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC    50.8   V5VVVVV5VV      1
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    50.6   V5V55V5VVV      2
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    50.6   5VV55VVVV5      3
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    50.6   VV5VVVV555      4
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    50.5   55V5V55VVV      5
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    50.5   V5555VVV5V      6
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    50.5   VV5V5V555V      7
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    50.5   5V55V5VVV5      8
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    50.5   VVV55V55V5      9
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    50.5   55VV5VVV55     10
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    50.4   5V5V5555VV     11
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    50.4   55VV555VV5     12
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    50.4   55VV55V5V5     13
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    50.4   5V5VV55V55     14
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    49.6   VVVVV5554V     15
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    49.6   55VVVVV4V5     16
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    49.6   VVVVV54V55     17
THO6628 DONALD    THOMPSON NATIVES/ARMY    49.6   VVVV5V5V45     18
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    49.5   55VV455VVV     19
NEG6014 DONNA     NEGUS HOLSWORTHY    49.5   55V5V45VVV     20
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    49.5   V554V5V5VV     21
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    49.5   55VVV54VV5     22
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    49.5   VVVV5455V5     23
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    49.5   V5VVV5V554     24
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    49.4   55VV4555VV     25
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    49.4   55V5V4V55V     26
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    49.4   55V4V5VV55     27
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    49.4   V55V5VV455     28
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    49.3   555V545V5V     29
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    49.3   V55554V5V5     30
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    49.3   5V55VV5545     31
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    49.2   5555545V5V     32
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    49.1   55555555V4     33
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    48.6   54VVVV45VV     34
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    48.6   VVV5VV45V4     35
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.5   V5445V5VVV     36
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    48.5   V544V55VVV     37
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.5   VV544V55VV     38
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    48.5   V5VV4554VV     39
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    48.4   55455V4VVV     40
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    48.4   4VVV55545V     41
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    48.4   4V554V5VV5     42
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    48.4   V55V454VV5     43
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    48.4   44VV5V5V55     44
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    48.4   45VV5V5V45     45
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    48.4   55VVV5V445     46
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    48.3   5V5V45545V     47
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.3   5V45455VV5     48
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    48.3   VV55V54455     49
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    48.3   V545V55V45     50
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.3   5V5V545V45     51
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    48.3   555455VVV4     52
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    48.2   55555544VV     53
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    48.2   55V554545V     54
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    48.2   55V555544V     55
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    48.1   5V54545555     56
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    48.1   V545555455     57
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    48.1   45555V5545     58
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    47.5   VVV44V545V     59
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    47.4   5V545V44VV     60
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    47.4   VV45V5V445     61
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    47.3   V45555V44V     62
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    47.3   5VV4V45455     63
MARK      GUEST ALPINE    47.3   5V54V54V45     64
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    47.2   5545V4V545     65
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    47.2   55VV445545     66
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    47.2   4545V555V4     67
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    47.2   V5V4545554     68
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    47.2   V545V55544     69
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    47.1   4555554V45     70
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    46.4   4V5544VV4V     71
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    46.4   5V4444VVV5     72
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    46.4   V5VV44V445     73
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    46.2   55V4544V54     74
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    46.1   55V4445545     75
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    46.0   5544545545     76
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    45.4   VV44454VV4     77
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    45.3   5V44445V4V     78
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    45.3   544V55V3V4     79
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    45.1   554V455444     80
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    50.6   555VV5VVVV      1
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    50.5   555V5VVVV5      2
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    50.3   55V5V5555V      3
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    49.7   5V45VVVVVV      4
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    49.7   V5VVVV45VV      5
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    49.7   VVV54VVVV5      6
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    49.7   VVVVVV4V55      7
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    49.3   55VV5V4555      8
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    49.3   555V55V5V4      9
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    49.2   V5555V4555     10
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    49.1   5V55554555     11
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    48.6   5VV54VVVV4     12
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    48.4   4455V55VVV     13
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    48.4   555VV544VV     14
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    48.4   55VV5V445V     15
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    48.3   V5554V45V5     16
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    48.2   55V55V4545     17
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    47.4   54V4V455VV     18
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    47.3   5544V4VV55     19
PLO1266 BARRY     PLOWMAN ORANGE    47.3   544VV5V554     20
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    47.3   555VVV5444     21
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    47.2   445554V55V     22
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    47.2   554454V55V     23
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    47.1   4V55545545     24
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    46.3   54445V4V5V     25
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    46.3   455V45V4V4     26
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    45.3   5444VV4V45     27
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    45.3   54VVV54444     28
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    45.2   4445V5V454     29
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    45.1   V544445545     30
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    45.0   5445544455     31
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    45.0   5554453455     32
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    44.1   5444V44545     33
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    44.1   5V44455444     34
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    42.2   4V454055V5     35
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    48.4   VV4V54555V      1
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    47.2   5445V5V554      2
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    47.1   55554445V5      3
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    45.1   V544454545      4
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    45.1   4V44545554      5
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    44.1   44V4544545      6
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    44.1   4445V45445      7
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    43.2   44V44444V5      8
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    43.0   4444454545      9
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA    42.1   4444544V44     10
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    41.0   5444444444     11
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    59.0   6566666666      1
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    58.0   5666666656      2
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    58.0   6666566656      3
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    57.0   6665565666      4
MAY3388 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    57.0   6566655666      5
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    57.0   6666565566      6
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    57.0   6566566656      7
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    57.0   6666566556      8
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    57.0   6665666655      9
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    56.0   6656565566     10
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    56.0   5666566466     11
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    56.0   6664656656     12
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    56.0   6556665656     13
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    56.0   6656656556     14
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    55.0   6645466666     15
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    55.0   6565666645     16
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    55.0   6646665664     17
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    54.0   6554656566     18
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    54.0   5656565655     19
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    53.0   5545655666     20
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    53.0   5655664466     21
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    53.0   4565655656     22
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    53.0   5565556565     23
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    53.0   2666665565     24
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    53.0   4565666555     25
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN TUMUT    53.0   6655565555     26
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    52.0   4566565555     27
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    51.0   4555664556     28
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    51.0   5556464646     29
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    51.0   5545556565     30
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    51.0   5654655555     31
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    50.0   5445646565     32
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    47.0   4465554545     33
F OPEN CLASS
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    92.0   X9978XXX9X      1
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    92.0   XX89XX9X88      2
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    91.0   9XX999X889      3
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    91.0   989XXX9998      4
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    89.0   99999X8989      5
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI    89.0   79X8XX89X8      6
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    85.0   99876XX998      7
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    80.0   7789888979      8