NSW McINTOSH DAY 1 RESULTS

500 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    50.7   VVV55V5VVV      1
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    50.6   V5V55VV5VV      2
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    50.5   V555V5V5VV      3
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    50.3   55V55V55V5      4
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    50.2   555V55555V      5
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    50.2   V55555V555      6
DOD3248 ALLAN     DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    50.1   55555V5555      7
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    49.7   V45VVVVVV5      8
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    49.6   V5V5VVV45V      9
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    49.6   VV45V5VVV5     10
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    49.5   5V5V5V5V4V     11
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    49.5   5V55VVV54V     12
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    49.4   5554V55VVV     13
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    49.4   554VV5V55V     14
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    49.4   V45V5V555V     15
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC    49.4   VV45555VV5     16
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    49.4   55V5VV54V5     17
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    49.4   555VVVV455     18
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    49.3   V5555455VV     19
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    49.3   555555VV4V     20
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    49.3   55V54V55V5     21
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    49.3   55V55V45V5     22
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    49.3   55V5VV5455     23
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    49.2   54555V5V55     24
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    49.1   55545555V5     25
DOD0130 CHRISTINE DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    49.1   555555V554     26
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    48.6   VV54V4VV5V     27
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    48.6   55V4VVVV4V     28
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    48.6   554VVVVVV4     29
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    48.5   455V4V5VVV     30
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    48.5   5VV54VV45V     31
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    48.5   VV4VV55V54     32
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.4   455V455VVV     33
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    48.4   5V4V5V455V     34
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    48.4   4V554VV5V5     35
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    48.3   455V45V5V5     36
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    48.3   45455VVV55     37
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    48.3   55545VVV54     38
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    48.3   5V5555VV44     39
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    48.2   555554V4V5     40
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    48.2   45V45V5555     41
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    48.2   V55V544555     42
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.2   554VV55455     43
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    48.2   V5V5554554     44
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    48.1   455V554555     45
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    47.7   VVVVVVV444     46
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    47.5   V454V5VV4V     47
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    47.4   V454V554VV     48
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    47.4   44VVV554V5     49
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    47.4   545V4VVV54     50
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    47.3   554455V4VV     51
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    47.3   V5V554544V     52
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    47.3   5VV45544V5     53
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    47.3   V5VV444555     54
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    47.3   V5V4V54545     55
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    47.2   545454V55V     56
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    47.2   V5545454V5     57
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    47.2   554545VV54     58
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    47.2   5544VV5554     59
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    47.1   5V55355545     60
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    47.0   5554554455     61
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    46.4   44V454V5VV     62
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    46.3   54V4V5445V     63
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    46.3   V54445VV45     64
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    46.3   V4544V5V45     65
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    46.3   VVV5445544     66
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    46.2   44544V555V     67
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    46.2   V54554V454     68
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    46.1   445455V554     69
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    45.3   4V544V544V     70
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    45.2   54444545VV     71
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    45.2   54455V5V43     72
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    45.1   V544545544     73
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    44.1   4V44544545     74
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    44.1   4454V44554     75
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    43.2   3444V4V455     76
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    43.1   45445444V4     77
MARK      GUEST ALPINE    42.2   4454VV4434     78
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    41.2   445V5540V4     79
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    40.1   4555440V44     80
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    49.5   4V555VV5VV      1
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    49.5   5V45VV5VV5      2
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    49.4   5V4VV5555V      3
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    48.4   555V445VVV      4
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    48.4   5V445V5VV5      5
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    48.4   544VV55VV5      6
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    48.3   545V55V54V      7
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    48.3   5V44555VV5      8
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    48.3   VV54455V55      9
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    48.1   V555554545     10
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    47.6   V4VV4VV45V     11
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    47.5   V54V454VVV     12
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    47.5   444VVVV5V5     13
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    47.3   544V55V54V     14
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    47.3   V4V4V55545     15
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    47.3   55554V4VV4     16
PLO1266 THOMAS    PLOWMAN ORANGE    47.3   55V5V544V4     17
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    47.2   5454V45V55     18
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    47.2   545V545V54     19
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    47.1   5555455V44     20
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    46.2   54455454VV     21
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    46.2   V45V454554     22
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    46.2   5V55V54444     23
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    46.1   5545V44554     24
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    46.1   554V554544     25
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    46.1   5455V55444     26
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    46.0   5545545454     27
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    45.3   V5V505555V     28
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    45.2   55444454VV     29
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    45.2   545V444V45     30
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    45.2   4V454545V4     31
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    45.2   VV45445544     32
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    45.1   54445V4545     33
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    42.0   4444445445     34
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    41.2   V4V4544433     35
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    45.3   455V4V4V44      1
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    45.2   4VV5454544      2
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    45.1   54454V5445      3
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    45.1   544V454554      4
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA    44.2   4444V45V45      5
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    44.1   V454454544      6
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    43.2   54444V4V44      7
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    43.1   544544V444      8
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    42.1   44445444V4      9
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    42.0   4354554444     10
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    33.1   44V4404044     11
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    59.0   6666566666      1
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    57.0   5666655666      2
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN BEVERLEY    57.0   6666656565      3
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    56.0   4556666666      4
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    56.0   6665565566      5
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    56.0   5666565656      6
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    56.0   6656566655      7
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    55.0   5456666566      8
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    55.0   6654665566      9
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    55.0   5655666565     10
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    54.0   4665555666     11
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    54.0   5666544666     12
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    54.0   5665655556     13
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    54.0   4566466665     14
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    54.0   5566556655     15
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    53.0   5655456566     16
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    53.0   5645665565     17
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    53.0   6655665545     18
May-88 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    53.0   6566446664     19
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    52.0   6646445656     20
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    52.0   6645455665     21
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    52.0   6654645565     22
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    52.0   5466655555     23
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    52.0   6666455455     24
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    52.0   6555665545     25
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    50.0   6555464546     26
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    50.0   4454655665     27
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    49.0   5545446565     28
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    49.0   5465554465     29
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    49.0   6555546454     30
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    48.0   2545655556     31
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    47.0   2455556654     32
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    30.0   0002555454     33
F CLASS OPEN
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    99.0   XXXXXX9XXX      1
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    97.0   XX9XXXXXX8      2
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    96.0   999XXX9XXX      3
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    93.0   9999X9X8XX      4
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    91.0   98899X8XXX      5
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    90.0   X998X7X8X9      6
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    87.0   XX89989888      7
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI    87.0   X989X98888      8