NSW McINTOSH DAY 1 RESULTS

300 Metres
A GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
GRI8241 HELEN     GRIFFITHS PACIFIC    50.8   V5VVVVVVV5      1
COL0444 DIANE     COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    50.7   VVV55VV5VV      2
ROB3444 GRAY      ROBERTSON WURGABUP    50.7   VV55VVVVV5      3
HAR8266 NEIL      HARRIS PACIFIC    50.6   V55V55VVVV      4
BLO1478 JAMES     BLOMFIELD BOWEN    50.6   5VVV555VVV      5
FRA5237 LES       FRASER LYNDHURST    50.4   5VV55555VV      6
BAX0348 JOHN      BAXTER LITHGOW SMALL    50.4   5VV5555V5V      7
SCH5932 KEVIN     SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY    50.4   V555VV55V5      8
MCI2372 DAVID     MCINTOSH CANBERRA    50.4   VV555VV555      9
CAD8886 JOHN      CADD MURRAY BRIDGE    50.3   V55555V55V     10
BEL1194 IAN       BELL SANNA    50.3   55555V5VV5     11
GIB6563 NEIL      GIBBINS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    50.3   55VV55V555     12
MON8256 SCOTT     MONAGHAN NARROMINE/DUBBO    50.2   555V55V555     13
KEN7651 ROBERT    KENNEDY TOWNSVILLE MARKS    49.7   5V5VVV4VVV     14
DUN1950 SPENCER   DUNSTALL UNGARIE    49.6   VV45V55VVV     15
THU8478 MARK      THURTELL ORANGE    49.6   5VVV55V4VV     16
CAD0977 ROBERT    CADDEN CENTRAL    49.6   4VVV5V5VV5     17
JAC9886 JOHN      JACOBS BORDERTOWN    49.6   V5VVVV5V45     18
CON0694 STANLEY   CONNELL PERTH    49.6   VVV55V5VV4     19
BUC1266 MARK      BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE    49.5   54VVV55V5V     20
CHR8893 ERIC      CHRISTIE TOWNSVILLE MARKS    49.5   V545VVV55V     21
GLA4339 DAVID     GLADWIN BRISBANE    49.5   V45VV5V55V     22
WIL1946 STEPHEN   WILLIAMS BATHURST    49.5   5V554VVVV5     23
DOX9233 THOMAS    DOXFORD CANBERRA    49.5   V5V4V55VV5     24
COO1213 KENNITH   COOKE EXPLORERS    49.5   4VV5VV55V5     25
WHI5242 ALLEN     WHITE LOXTON    49.5   5VVV55V4V5     26
DOD3248 ALLAN     DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    49.4   555VV55V4V     27
PIE3719 BAREND    PIETERS PRETORIA    49.4   554VVV55V5     28
ASH7148 RICHARD   ASHTON PORT JACKSON    49.4   V55VV45V55     29
MOS0005 IAN       MOSS NATIVES    49.4   5V5V5V5V45     30
WIT5686 GEORGE    WITTORFF BUNBURY    49.4   55555VVVV4     31
GRA5248 RODNEY    GRAY MCC    49.3   5V4V55555V     32
MICHAEL   CHAD PORT MACQUARIE    49.3   V545555VV5     33
YOU2029 KENNETH   YOUNG SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    49.3   55555VV5V4     34
PHI6410 ROBERT    PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND    49.2   555554VV55     35
SCH8679 WILLY     SCHAFFNER PT PIRIE    49.2   V545555V55     36
HAR1217 GORDON    HARRISON MURRAY BRIDGE    48.6   V4VV45VVV5     37
JOHN      KENT FASHIONS MOUNT    48.6   4VVV4VVV55     38
JAC5741 STEPHEN   JACOBS MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.5   5VVVVV4554     39
HAH4706 GREGORY   HAHN LYNDHURST    48.4   5544V55VVV     40
WAT8634 MURRAY    WATTERSON HORNSBY    48.4   554V4V55VV     41
MARK      GUEST ALPINE    48.4   5V544V55VV     42
SOM9956 GARY      SOMERVILLE MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.4   55445VVV5V     43
HOD9173 PHILLIP   HODDER ROSEVILLE    48.4   5V545VV45V     44
SAN5104 ROBERT    SANDLANT STAWELL    48.4   VVV545545V     45
COL6201 MICHAEL   COLLINGS NEW ZEALAND    48.4   V5V555V44V     46
SKE9958 ROBERT    SKELTON CITY OF BRISBANE    48.4   5V4VV545V5     47
HOP2617 CHRISTOPH HOPE PERTH    48.4   4V54VVV555     48
JON8755 RICHARD   JONES MANLY    48.4   5V455VVV54     49
GRO7890 GEOFFREY  GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE    48.4   VVV455V554     50
MIT8392 PAUL      MITCHELL HORNSBY    48.3   V455455V5V     51
HAL9722 CLIVE     HALNAN CONCORD    48.3   554V555V4V     52
DOD0130 CHRISTINE DODS CITY OF SUBIACO    48.3   5V555V53V5     53
HAY7985 SARAH     HAYES MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    48.3   55455VV5V4     54
OGL2885 DAVID     OGLE WURGABUP    48.2   555554VV45     55
DAW9806 RICHARD   DAWSON ROSEVILLE    48.1   554V545555     56
FOR1081 DUDLEY    FORD CAIRNS    48.1   5V55554545     57
WHI6900 BARRY     WHITE WINGHAM    47.5   VV54V44VV5     58
WOO8541 MICHAEL   WOOD HUDDERSFIELD    47.5   V4V5VV4V45     59
HOR7288 GREGORY   HORDER SYDNEY    47.4   4V4VV5455V     60
ROW7686 REGINALD  ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    47.4   54VV4V554V     61
SAM1820 JOHN      SAMUEL PHOENIX TARGET    47.4   55444VVVV5     62
MCG0746 BRYAN     MCGUREN WODONGA    47.3   45454V5VV5     63
ROW1400 ALLAN     ROWLANDS MANDURAMA    47.3   V55V44V554     64
PIC8306 BENJAMIN  PICTON MUNGINDI BORDER    47.2   554544VV55     65
JOH1510 PETER     JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE    47.2   V5V5455445     66
GRI3465 GRAHAM    GRIBBLE CITY OF SUBIACO    46.4   V554V4V44V     67
CLA6816 WILLIAM   CLARK LIGHT RIVER    46.3   4544V54VV5     68
ROW2939 JOHN      ROWLANDS LYNDHURST    46.2   55454V54V4     69
BER8343 GRAEME    BERMAN MOSMAN/NEUTRAL B    46.2   445V45V554     70
ATT2845 DOUGLAS   ATTWOOD ALBANY    46.2   V44545V554     71
HUL0945 CAROL     HULETT GEELONG    46.2   55V445V454     72
EMM0696 GREGORY   EMMS LYNDHURST    46.2   V44555V544     73
CAS6436 JOHN      CASKE NATIVES    46.1   45V4545545     74
ROB0285 GEOFFREY  ROBERTS CANBERRA    45.2   55V453553V     75
CRO3396 BRIAN     CROOK CANBERRA    45.2   5345535VV5     76
ROB9126 PETER     ROBINSON CANBERRA    45.2   5445V4V454     77
SHA1734 P         SHAMBROOK WHYALLA    43.4   05V54VV54V     78
HAN1033 DAVID     HANCY RAIL & TRAM    43.0   4444554544     79
HUL9373 PETER     HULETT GEELONG    42.2   V54V455405     80
B GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
PLO1266 THOMAS    PLOWMAN ORANGE    50.5   5VV5V5V55V      1
MAC0806 ALEXANDER MACKINNON YORKSHIRE    50.2   55V555555V      2
RAN4391 MICHAEL   RANKIN WANGARATTA    50.2   55555V55V5      3
GIR1297 GEORGE    GIRGAL DARLING RANGE    49.2   5VV5555545      4
ASH3713 ALAN      ASHWORTH HORNSBY    49.2   5555V55V54      5
ALD2519 JOHN      ALDRICH MOE CITY    49.0   5555555545      6
SID3431 WARWICK   SIDES JUNEE    48.4   VV5454V55V      7
PIN7593 DARREN    PINKERTON ORANGE    48.3   V5555544VV      8
JEFFREY   KINGSTON HOLSWORTHY    48.3   5V5455V45V      9
BEN4609 ALAN      BENTON WANGARATTA    48.3   55V4V55V45     10
CHA5744 MALCOLM   CHALLEN CITY OF BRISBANE    48.3   V5V4V55554     11
LIT5373 DAVID     LITTLELY BASSBELL    48.2   544V55555V     12
YOU9320 JOHN      YOUNG JUNEE    48.2   V5455V5554     13
JAC3616 ROBERT    JACOBS BORDERTOWN    47.4   5VV5V4544V     14
LYD0384 ROSS      LYDIATE CUBALLING    47.3   545VV5445V     15
MUF9829 KEVIN     MUFFETT ABERDEEN    47.3   55V455V44V     16
MENZIES   LUCAS COONABARABARAN    47.3   545V5V4V45     17
HUM9325 ALLAN     HUMBERT ROSEVILLE    47.2   5555345VV5     18
DEG8083 GORDON    DE GROEN SYDNEY    46.4   5VVV53V454     19
JAC0204 MORRIS    JACKMAN NATHALIA    46.4   5VV45VV444     20
CON2933 TERRENCE  CONCANEN CITY OF SUBIACO    46.2   5V4554544V     21
DOY9196 DAMIEN    DOYLE COOMA    46.2   535V454V55     22
MON1705 CHRISTOPH MONEY CITY OF SUBIACO    46.2   4545455VV4     23
PRO7464 THOMAS    PROSSER EAST PERTH    46.2   54V5454V54     24
HEA4737 PETER     HEARLE UNIVERSITY OF QL    46.2   V5V4555444     25
RIX5473 PETER     RIX BORDERTOWN    45.4   444V4VV45V     26
WIL6558 CHRISTOPH WILLIAMS PHOENIX TARGET    45.2   V454V45445     27
ROS0877 LOTHAR    ROSS CAIRNS    45.1   55V5445444     28
SCH7123 ROBERT    SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA    44.2   V355454V44     29
EIL5912 ANTHONY   EILBECK MOSMAN/NEUT BA    43.2   V54444444V     30
FAI8863 JOHN      FAIRBAIRN EAST PERTH    43.1   444544544V     31
SMI6049 RODNEY    SMITH RAIL & TRAM    42.4   5VV0444V5V     32
OWE4440 TERRENCE  OWEN SYDNEY    42.2   55432445VV     33
BAR4530 JOHN      BARRETT ATHERTON    41.3   V544044VV5     34
WAP9004 JAN       WAPLES KIAMA/ALBION PAR    41.2   3435443V5V     35
C GRADE
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
MUL4233 EDWARD    MULLAN MACKAY    48.2   555V4V5554      1
ERIC      WILSON HOLSWORTHY    47.1   5V54544555      2
KEVIN     BARRINGTON COONABARABRAN    46.3   545V445VV4      3
END3646 PETER     ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE    45.2   4445V5V355      4
SCO9822 PETER     SCOTT KATOOMBA    45.2   544445V5V4      5
PETER     MITCHELL WEST-WALLSEND    44.2   4444455VV4      6
SOM2000 KENNETH   SOMMERVILLE RAIL & TRAM    44.2   54V34455V4      7
MARTIN    SMITH COWRA    44.0   4345445555      8
WOR8270 MICHAEL   WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE    43.0   5444435545      9
KEVIN     LEONG CHATSWOOD BANKST    41.1   3544344V45     10
GEO6661 STEWART   GEORGE CONCORD    41.0   5453454443     11
F CLASS STANDARD
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
RIC1338 ROBERT    RICHARDS-MOUSLEY PHOENIX    60.0   6666666666      1
HOU2783 BRUCE     HOUSTON SALE    59.0   6666666656      2
May-88 CEDRIC    MAY CANBERRA    58.0   6665566666      3
HAR8923 ROBERT    HARVEY MARRICKVILLE    58.0   6566666656      4
PED2674 ROBERT    PEDERSEN HOBART TARGET RI    58.0   6666656656      5
MAC0146 ERNEST    MACE CENTRAL    58.0   6666665665      6
MOR1200 BARBARA   MORITZ ARMIDALE    57.0   4656666666      7
PAR0124 MATTHEW   PAROZ NORTH SYDNEY    57.0   5655666666      8
HAL7803 ROBERT    HALLORAN JUNEE    57.0   6645666666      9
PET3762 JOHN      PETERS CESSNOCK    57.0   5656656666     10
HAL1822 MICHAEL   HALLORAN JUNEE    57.0   6566556666     11
DRE2229 PETER     DREW GRAFTON    57.0   6566565666     12
SHE9691 TERRENCE  SHEEDY CITY OF SUBIACO    57.0   5666655666     13
CHA9020 DAVID     CHALLEN BRISBANE    57.0   6666466656     14
AUH5685 GEOFFREY  AUHL CASTLEMAINE    57.0   6666566655     15
SEA2847 ALAN      SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND    56.0   5566565666     16
OSB4376 NOEL      OSBORN STRATFORD MAFF    56.0   6556655666     17
AUS5784 CLIFFORD  AUSTEN NOWRA    56.0   6656655566     18
BLA9147 JOHN      BLACK GRAFTON    56.0   6665656646     19
WAR5460 GREGORY   WARRIAN BEVERLEY    56.0   5566656665     20
GAR7728 SHANE     GARDAM CESSNOCK    55.0   5565656656     21
JON7417 CLIFFORD  JONES MOE CITY    55.0   5665566556     22
GREG      CAMPBELL WEST WALLSEND    55.0   6665556556     23
STA1533 IAN       STACKER GOULBURN    55.0   6664655665     24
SMI8505 DENNIS    SMITH GOSFORD    55.0   6666466555     25
LOR0910 JOHN      LORIMER TOWNSVILLE MARKS    53.0   4665555566     26
KNU2661 BRETT     KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    53.0   4556556656     27
GAR1659 CHERYL    GARDAM CESSNOCK    53.0   6564556556     28
MURRAY    WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    53.0   5466665555     29
DAV7490 BERNARD   DAVIS TOWNSVILLE MARKS    51.0   4655655546     30
KENNETH   HAMMOND BANKSTOWN CHATSW    48.0   6454645545     31
MCI2167 BRIAN     MCINERNEY WEST WALLSEND    41.0   0334455566     32
ELIZABETH WILSON RAVENSHOE-MT GAR    41.0   2435433665     33
F OPEN CLASS
UIN Name Club Score Count out Position
DAV9195 RODNEY    DAVIES CESSNOCK    99.0   XXXXXX9XXX      1
SHA6134 DENNIS    SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    97.0   XX9XXXXXX8      2
FRA8369 ALAN      FRASER STRATFORD -MAF    96.0   999XXX9XXX      3
LES       ROZSNYAI NOWRA    93.0   9999X9X8XX      4
HEN6716 MALCOLM   HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLAN    91.0   98899X8XXX      5
KNU9618 MICHELLE  KNUDSEN UNIVERSITY OF QL    90.0   X998X7X8X9      6
RODERICK  TOWERS SHRC    87.0   XX89989888      7
LEW3558 NOEL      LEWIS USI    87.0   X989X98888      8